Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providig Cc Lining On Right Bank Canal In Km 13/000 To 14/000 Of Surya Major Project.
|
| Description |
Providig Cc Lining On Right Bank Canal In Km 13/000 To 14/000 Of Surya Major Project.
|
| Organisation | CE-Water Resources Dept. Konkan Region Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CWRDK_1099275_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No 11.2 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RBC km 13 to 14 Ranshet |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1920377 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing c.c. lining work and canal resectioning on right bank canal in required section between km 8/000 to 12/000 of surya major project.
Providing c.c. lining work and canal resectioning on right bank canal in required section between km 8/000 to 12/000 of surya major project.
Read moreProviding laying and fixing bituminous geomembrane ( bgm ) lining for km 14 of surya right bank canal
Providing laying and fixing bituminous geomembrane ( bgm ) lining for km 14 of surya right bank canal
Read moreProviding c c lining work on surya right bank canal in km 9 8 370 to 10 515 of surya major project
Providing c c lining work on surya right bank canal in km 9 8 370 to 10 515 of surya major project&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreProviding r.c.c. lining on right bank canal distributary no 2 km 10 to 12 ch.9000 to 12950 of surya major project
Providing r.c.c. lining on right bank canal distributary no 2 km 10 to 12 ch.9000 to 12950 of surya major project
Read moreProviding laying and fixing bituminous geomembrane (bgm) lining for km 15 of surya right bank canal
Providing laying and fixing bituminous geomembrane (bgm) lining for km 15 of surya right bank canal
Read moreProviding c.c. lining on surya right bank canal in km 17 to 20 and at palghar branch no 2 km 0 to 7 renovation of hpd of surya major project.
Providing c.c. lining on surya right bank canal in km 17 to 20 and at palghar branch no 2 km 0 to 7 renovation of hpd of surya major project.
Read moreRepairs of steel aqueduct at ch 0 230 of minor no 13 of surya right bank canal
Repairs of steel aqueduct at ch 0 230 of minor no 13 of surya right bank canal
Read moreDarna project godavari right bank canal (earthwork, lining and structures)
Darna project godavari right bank canal (earthwork, lining and structures)&#x0d
Read moreProviding laying and fixing of bituminous geomembrane bgm lining from rd 000 m to 150 m and 1000 m to 1650 m of surya right bank canal
Providing laying and fixing of bituminous geomembrane bgm lining from rd 000 m to 150 m and 1000 m to 1650 m of surya right bank canal&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreProviding c.c. lining on left bank canal km 3 to 5 ch.2 600 to 4 600 of surya major project.
Providing c.c. lining on left bank canal km 3 to 5 ch.2 600 to 4 600 of surya major project.
Read moreof your Industry type