Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Tandulkar Wasti Zp School At Shevare, Tal Madha
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Tandulkar Wasti Zp School At Shevare, Tal Madha
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SOLAP_927562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMPANCHAYAT SHEVARE TAL-MADHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a. .
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs of zp school shelkewasti at kurdu tal madha special repairs of zp school jagtap ingle wasti at kurdu tal madha special repairs of zp school hande shidvadkar wasti at kurdu tal madha special repairs of zp school kapre hande wasti at
Special repairs of zp school shelkewasti at kurdu tal madha &#x0d special repairs of zp school jagtap ingle wasti at kurdu tal madha special repairs zp hande shidvadkar wasti at kurdu tal madha repairs kapre hande
Read moreSpecial repairs to bagal wasti zp school at - barloni, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Special repairs to bagal wasti zp school at - barloni, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreSpecial repairs to yele wasti zp school at - naon te, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Special repairs to yele wasti zp school at - naon te, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreSpecial repairs to kalvel wasti zp pri. school at - parite, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Special repairs to kalvel wasti zp pri. school at - parite, tal - madha, dist - solapur
Read moreof your Industry type