Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mild Steel L Shaped Angle,Mild Steel Iron Flat Bar,Welding Rod,Red Oxide,Black Paint Metal Surface,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5244578 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 22:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | - | 28-09-2024 11:49:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHETAN ENTERPRISES | - | 01-10-2024 09:14:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-10-2024 11:05:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | J K TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-10-2024 15:37:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | LOYAL GENERAL STORES | - | 30-09-2024 18:08:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | PERFECT SOLUTION | - | 01-10-2024 13:41:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RAHUL GRAPHICS | - | 10-10-2024 18:14:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | Sanjay enterprise | - | 01-10-2024 07:26:44 | MSE | Qualified |