Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cold Storage ( Civil And Mechanical Work ) , At Taratgaon Kasegaon , Tal Pandharpur , Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cold Storage ( Civil And Mechanical Work ) , At Taratgaon Kasegaon , Tal Pandharpur , Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1125185_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CONSTRUCTION OF COLD STORAGE ( CIVIL and MECHANICAL WORK ) , AT- TARATGAON KASEGAON , TAL- PANDH |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 66609 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1963684 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cold storage unit at taratgaon ( mechanical work) , tal. pandharpur, dist. solapur
Construction of cold storage unit at taratgaon ( mechanical work) , tal. pandharpur, dist. solapur
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at kasegaon tal. pandharpur
Liquid waste mangement at kasegaon tal. pandharpur
Read moreProviding di pipe at kasegaon pradeshik tal pandharpur
Providing di pipe at kasegaon pradeshik tal pandharpur
Read moreImprovemets to taratgaon pat-kuroli road -avhe pat-kuroli taratgaon road vr 24 ch 0-00 - 1-500, tal pandharpur, dist solapur.
As above
Read moreConstruction of one room primary school building kachkal wasti kasegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Construction of one room primary school building kachkal wasti kasegaon, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovemets to kasegaon to bend wasti road (vr 210) 2/00 - 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvemets to kasegaon to bend wasti road (vr 210) 2/00 - 4/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read morepurchase of material at grampanchayat kasegaon tal pandharpur, dist solapur
purchase of material at grampanchayat kasegaon tal pandharpur, dist solapur
Read morepurchase of material at grampanchayat kasegaon tal pandharpur, dist solapur
purchase of material at grampanchayat kasegaon tal pandharpur, dist solapur
Read morePurchase of material at grampanchayat kasegaon tal pandharpur, dist solapur
Purchase of material at grampanchayat kasegaon tal pandharpur, dist solapur
Read morepurchase of material at grampanchayat kasegaon tal pandharpur, dist solapur
purchase of material at grampanchayat kasegaon tal pandharpur, dist solapur
Read moreof your Industry type