Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying And Installation And Dismantling Ht Pole And Swaged Pole At Bafna T Point, Railway Station Road Zone No. 4 Nwcmc, Nanded
|
| Description |
Supplying And Installation And Dismantling Ht Pole And Swaged Pole At Bafna T Point, Railway Station Road Zone No. 4 Nwcmc, Nanded
|
| Organisation | Nanded Waghala City Municipal Corporation Nanded | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NWCMC_1043114_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NWCMC/ELECTRI/2495/18/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 640 |
| EMD | 3592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1822173 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying and erecting new street light pole at tehra nagar kabrastan under nwcmc nanded
Supplying and erecting new street light pole at tehra nagar kabrastan under nwcmc nanded
Read moreSupplying and installation and dismentaling tubular pole at navghat and mominpura etc zone no. 05 nwcmc nanded
Supplying and installation and dismentaling tubular pole at navghat and mominpura etc zone no. 05 nwcmc nanded
Read moreSupplying and erecting street light pole with fitting at ram mandir at ram nagar, under nwcmc nanded
Supplying and erecting street light pole with fitting at ram mandir at ram nagar, under nwcmc nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance of maharana pratap chowk to bafna t point - bus stand railway station hingoli gate bafna t point to wajegaon naka road msh - 2 km 518/200 to 523/00 tq and dist nanded
Annual maintenance of maharana pratap chowk to bafna t point - bus stand railway station hingoli gate bafna t point to wajegaon naka road msh - 2 km 518/200 to 523/00 tq and dist nanded
Read moreSupplying and installation led flood light and pole and high mast at gadipura area zone no. 04 nwcmc nanded
Supplying and installation led flood light and pole and high mast at gadipura area zone no. 04 nwcmc nanded
Read moreSupplying flag for 30.00 m flag post for nwcmc nanded (second call)
Supplying flag for 30.00 m flag post for nwcmc nanded (second call)
Read moreSupplying and erecting street light pole with fitting at ram mandir in ram nagar, prabhag no. 04 under nwcmc nanded
Supplying and erecting street light pole with fitting at ram mandir in ram nagar, prabhag no. 04 under nwcmc nanded
Read moreSupplying and installation led street lights with pole at religious places gadipura prabhag no. 16 zone no. 04 nwcmc nanded
Supplying and installation led street lights with pole at religious places gadipura prabhag no. 16 zone no. 04 nwcmc nanded
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from khalsa high school compound wall via anand nagar co-op society compound wall railway line to bafna rob at dashmesh nagar nwcmc nanded (second call)
Construction of rcc drain from khalsa high school compound wall via anand nagar co-op society compound wall railway line to bafna rob at dashmesh nagar nwcmc nanded (second call)
Read moreSupplying and erecting street light fitting at ward no. 5 under nwcmc nanded
Supplying and erecting street light fitting at ward no. 5 under nwcmc nanded
Read moreof your Industry type