Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
02 Decoration And Parition Of Ps Building Savapati Room And Infront Of Savapati Room Ground Floor I With Ply Under Mohanpur Ps Fund 15 Th Cfc
|
| Description |
02 Decoration And Parition Of Ps Building Savapati Room And Infront Of Savapati Room Ground Floor I With Ply Under Mohanpur Ps Fund 15 Th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_972258_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-10(02)/PS/MNP OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2365745 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2026
Expired 241 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
03 decoration and parition of ps building account cash, xerox room infront of coridor ground floor-i with mica under mohanpur panchayat samity fund-15th cfc
03 decoration and parition of ps building account cash, xerox room infront of coridor ground floor-i with mica under mohanpur panchayat samity fund-15th cfc
Read more01 decoration and partition of ps building account cash, xerox room and infront of coridor ground floor-i with ply under mohanpur ps fund-15th cfc
01 decoration and partition of ps building account cash, xerox room and infront of coridor ground floor-i with ply under mohanpur ps fund-15th cfc
Read moreRenovation of daspur-ii panchayat samity savapati room decoration.
Renovation of daspur-ii panchayat samity savapati room decoration.
Read more01 decoration of panchayat samity building with ply works at mohanpur panchayat samity building activity code- 109288636 fund 15th cfc
01 decoration of panchayat samity building with ply works at mohanpur panchayat samity building activity code- 109288636 fund 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of concrete vat at vidyasagar daily market in mohanpur gp under mohanpur ps fund 15th cfc
Construction of concrete vat at vidyasagar daily market in mohanpur gp under mohanpur ps fund 15th cfc
Read moreRenovation and decoration of sahakari savapati room under khanakul-1 panchayat samity
Renovation and decoration of sahakari savapati room under khanakul-1 panchayat samity
Read more02 bdo office main gate decoration at mohanpur bdo office activity code- 109288415 fund 15th cfc
02 bdo office main gate decoration at mohanpur bdo office activity code- 109288415 fund 15th cfc
Read more16 construction of community toilet at vidyasagar daily market in mohanpur gp under mohanpur ps fund sbmg, 15th cfc
16 construction of community toilet at vidyasagar daily market in mohanpur gp under mohanpur ps fund sbmg ,15th cfc
Read more19 construction of community toilet at purba mohanpur skus in moahnpur gp under mohanpur ps fund sbmg, 15th cfc
19 construction of community toilet at purba mohanpur skus in moahnpur gp under mohanpur ps fund sbmg, 15th cfc
Read more11 construction of community toilet at chaita st para in mohanpur gp under mohanpur ps fund sbm g, 15th cfc
11 construction of community toilet at chaita st para in mohanpur gp under mohanpur ps fund sbm g , 15th cfc
Read moreof your Industry type