Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dighirpar Shib Mandir T House Of Ilias Mondal At Uttar Kamarpole Mouza Jl No73 Dag No 484 Sansad Xii Under Kamarpole Gp Within Diamond Harbour Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Dighirpar Shib Mandir T House Of Ilias Mondal At Uttar Kamarpole Mouza Jl No73 Dag No 484 Sansad Xii Under Kamarpole Gp Within Diamond Harbour Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594155_14 |
|
Reference Number |
10/15th FC (Untied20)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 4012 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DH II PS Sarisha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell near ajijul molla s house at kamarpole mouza kamarpole jl no 73 dag no 310 sansad xii under kamarpole gram panchayat within diamond harbour ii panchayat samity 67042331
Sinking of tubewell near ajijul molla s house at kamarpole mouza kamarpole jl no 73 dag no 310 sansad xii under kamarpole gram panchayat within diamond harbour ii panchayat samity 67042331&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from uttar kamarpole laskarpara to mejbahar laskars house at uttar kamarpole mouza kamarpole jl no 73 dag no 1008 sansad ix under kamarpole gp within diamond harbour ii panchayat samity 67057710
Construction of concrete road from uttar kamarpole laskarpara to mejbahar laskars house at uttar kamarpole mouza kamarpole jl no 73 dag no 1008 sansad ix under kamarpole gp within diamond harbour ii panchayat samity 67057710
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from south side of uttar kamarpole jalal s more to altab laskar s house at uttar kamarpole mouja kamarpole jl no 73 dag no 1363 sansad ix at kamarpole gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from south side of uttar kamarpole jalal s more to altab laskar s house at uttar kamarpole mouja kamarpole jl no 73 dag no 1363 sansad ix at kamarpole gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction painting flooring ceiling and modification of diamond harbour ii panchayat samity meeting hall at 1st floor of old building kamarpole gp mouza bhushna jl no 72 lr dag no 1340p lr khatian no 73 dist south 24 parganas scheme id 115891182
Construction painting flooring ceiling and modification of diamond harbour ii panchayat samity meeting hall at 1st floor of old building kamarpole gp mouza bhushna jl no 72 lr dag no 1340p lr khatian no 73 dist south 24 parganas scheme id 115891182
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of samsuddin paik s near pond side to the house of sofik paik s at choto bhusna mouja bhusna jl no 72 dag no 439 442 sansad viii at kamarpole gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from the house of samsuddin paik s near pond side to the house of sofik paik s at choto bhusna mouja bhusna jl no 72 dag no 439 442 sansad viii at kamarpole gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type