Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of New 250mm Swg Line In Place Of 200mm Dia Sewer Line From H.No.16 2 752/61/29 To 16 2 752/A/61/39 At Shankeshwar Bazar Under Saidanad Section, Sd I Of Operations And Maintenance Divn.No.Ii.
|
| Description |
Laying Of New 250mm Swg Line In Place Of 200mm Dia Sewer Line From H.No.16 2 752/61/29 To 16 2 752/A/61/39 At Shankeshwar Bazar Under Saidanad Section, Sd I Of Operations And Maintenance Divn.No.Ii.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 583682 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.341/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-II/2024-25, Dt: 22.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 308 |
| EMD | 8699 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of old 200mm dia swg line to 250mm dia
Replacement of old 200mm dia swg line to 250mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.8-4-369/211/65/148 to h.no.8-4-369/211/65/144/1, h.no.8-4-369/211/65/93 to h.no.8-4-369/211/65/5 and h.no.8-4-369/211/65/54/1, h.no.8-4-369/211/49 bharath nagar area for imrpovement of sewer system under borabanda section, sd-ii, o and m division no.vi.
Read moreReplacement of 250mm 200mm swg pipes
Replacement of damaged 250 mm dia sewer pipe line with 300 mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.13-4-561/32 to 13-4-561/28 katta maisamma temple at new ganga nagar area and replacement of damaged 200 mm dia sewer pipe line with 250 mm dia swg sewer line from h no 13-4-561/32 to 13-4-561/28 at new ganga nagar area under tappachabutra section, sub div iii, o and m division iii
Read moreReplacement of 250mm 200mm swg pipes
Replacement of damaged 250 mm dia sewer pipe line with 300 mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.13-4-561/32 to 13-4-561/28 katta maisamma temple at new ganga nagar area and replacement of damaged 200 mm dia sewer pipe line with 250 mm dia swg sewer line from h no 13-4-561/32 to 13-4-561/28 at new ganga nagar area under tappachabutra section, sub div iii, o and m division iii
Read moreReplacement of 250mm 200mm swg pipes
Replacement of damaged 250 mm dia sewer pipe line with 300 mm dia swg sewer line from h.no.13-4-561/32 to 13-4-561/28 katta maisamma temple at new ganga nagar area and replacement of damaged 200 mm dia sewer pipe line with 250 mm dia swg sewer line from h no 13-4-561/32 to 13-4-561/28 at new ganga nagar area under tappachabutra section, sub div iii, o and m division iii
Read moreLaying of new 250mm dia swg line in place of 200mm dia sewer line from 16-2-742/2/8 to plot no.46 at venkatadri nagar under saidabad section, sd-i of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a)
Laying of new 250mm dia swg line in place of 200mm dia sewer line from 16-2-742/2/8 to plot no.46 at venkatadri nagar under saidabad section, sd-i of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a)
Read moreLaying of new 250mm dia swg line in place of 200mm dia sewer line from 16-2-742/2/8 to plot no.46 at venkatadri nagar under saidabad section, sd-i of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a)
Laying of new 250mm dia swg line in place of 200mm dia sewer line from 16-2-742/2/8 to plot no.46 at venkatadri nagar under saidabad section, sd-i of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a)
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg line from anjanadri apartment to radiant cash management under asmangadh section, sd-i of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Laying of 200mm dia swg line from anjanadri apartment to radiant cash management under asmangadh section, sd-i of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg line, laying of 200mm dia swg line
1) laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line at various places of sri rama colony under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, elugutta, o and m dn.xiv, uppal. 2) laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line at various places at kcr nagar near kaman under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, elugutta, o and m dn.xiv. 3) laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line at various places of ravinder reddy nagar under ramanthapur section, sd-ii, elugutta, o and m dn.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of new 250mm dia swg line in place of 150mm dia swg line from h.no.16-2-740/28/3 to vkd plot no.108/a at kalyan nagar under saidabad section, sd-i of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii.
Laying of new 250mm dia swg line in place of 150mm dia swg line from h.no.16-2-740/28/3 to vkd plot no.108/a at kalyan nagar under saidabad section, sd-i of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii.
Read moreRemodelling of old 150mm dia swg line with 200mm dia swg line at 17-3-433/99/1 top end in by lanes ganganagar under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Remodelling of old 150mm dia swg line with 200mm dia swg line at 17-3-433/99/1 top end in by lanes ganganagar under yakutpura section, sd-iii of operations and maintenance divn.no.ii(a).
Read moreof your Industry type