Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Complete Servicing Of Guide Vane Driving End , Non Driving End Servo Motor Of Unit I Found Damaged During Capital Maintenance Of Unit I Of 3x42 Mw Larji Power House, Under Resident Engineer, Larji Power House Division , Hpsebl, Thalout.
|
| Description |
Repair And Complete Servicing Of Guide Vane Driving End , Non Driving End Servo Motor Of Unit I Found Damaged During Capital Maintenance Of Unit I Of 3x42 Mw Larji Power House, Under Resident Engineer, Larji Power House Division , Hpsebl, Thalout.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_102353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/SEGS/DB-6A/NIT-21/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Larji Power House, Thalout, Mandi HP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=150406 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for load testing of 125/25 ton eot crane at 3x42 mw larji power house under resident engineer, larji power house division hpsebl, thalout, distt. kullu, hp
Load testing of 125/25 ton eot crane at 3x42 mw larji power house under resident engineer, larji power house division hpsebl, thalout, distt. kullu, hp.
Read moreTender for providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 1000 amp, 415 v lt air circuit breaker and their accessories for 3x42 mw larji power house under resident engineer, larji power house division hpsebl thalout
Tender for providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 1000 amp, 415 v lt air circuit breaker and their accessories for 3x42 mw larji power house under resident engineer, larji power house division hpsebl thalout
Read moreLifting, collection and safe disposal of silt, mud, waste materials, and aggregate from the trail race tunnel plug area of 3x42 mw larji power house under the resident engineer, larji power house division hpsebl thalout.
Lifting, collection and safe disposal of silt, mud, waste materials, and aggregate from the trail race tunnel plug area of 3x42 mw larji power house under the resident engineer, larji power house division hpsebl thalout.
Read moreTender for repair overhauling alongwith replacement of defective damaged parts of 02 no 50 hp submersible pump flow more and mody make for 3x42 mw larji power house under resident engineer larji power house division hpsebl, thalout.
Tender for repair overhauling alongwith replacement of defective damaged parts of 02 no 50 hp submersible pump flow more and mody make for 3x42 mw larji power house under resident engineer larji power house division hpsebl, thalout.
Read moreTender for fabrication and supply of strainer shaft assembly for self cleaning strainer of larji power house under resident engineer larji power house division hpsebl thalout
Tender for fabrication and supply of strainer shaft assembly for self cleaning strainer of larji power house under resident engineer larji power house division hpsebl thalout
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. store shed/building 40x12x6m at thalout for divisional store of resident engineer, larji power house division, hpsebl, thalout under sr. executive engineer, civil mtc. division, hpsebl, thalout. distt. mandi (h.p).
Construction of 01 no. store shed/building 40x12x6m at thalout for divisional store of resident engineer, larji power house division, hpsebl, thalout under sr. executive engineer, civil mtc. division, hpsebl, thalout. distt. mandi (h.p).
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. store shed/building 40x12x6m at thalout for divisional store of resident engineer, larji power house division, hpsebl, thalout under sr. executive engineer, civil mtc. division, hpsebl, thalout. distt. mandi (h.p).
Construction of 01 no. store shed/building 40x12x6m at thalout for divisional store of resident engineer, larji power house division, hpsebl, thalout under sr. executive engineer, civil mtc. division, hpsebl, thalout. distt. mandi (h.p).
Read moreTender for providing, laying and fixing of insulating mats class-a and b at various floors locations at larji power house under resident engineer larji power house division, hpsebl thalout mandi hp.
Tender for providing, laying and fixing of insulating mats class-a and b at various floors locations at larji power house under resident engineer larji power house division, hpsebl thalout mandi hp.
Read moreTender for complete repair of different defective electronic modules cards of governor control panel of thirot power house under resident engineer larji power house division hpsebl thalout
Tender for complete repair of different defective electronic modules cards of governor control panel of thirot power house under resident engineer larji power house division hpsebl thalout
Read moreRestoration of enm equipments of unit 1 (3x42 mw) at larji hydro electric project himachal
Restoration of enm equipments of unit 1 (3x42 mw) at larji hydro electric project himachal
Read moreof your Industry type