Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain With Soak Pit From Jagatpur Fp School To Masjid At Jagatpur Xvi Under Chaita Gram Panchayat Of Basirhat Ii Block From 15 Th C.F.C. Tied Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain With Soak Pit From Jagatpur Fp School To Masjid At Jagatpur Xvi Under Chaita Gram Panchayat Of Basirhat Ii Block From 15 Th C.F.C. Tied Fund .
Aap Sl. No. 13 Of 15 Th C.F.C. 2023 24 .Activity Id 67902646
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_579652_3 |
|
Reference Number |
002/CGP/DR/2023-22024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar system light from jagatpur fp school at jagatpur -xvi under chaita g.p. of basirhat-ii block, north 24 parganas.
Installation of solar system light from jagatpur fp school at jagatpur -xvi under chaita g.p. of basirhat-ii block, north 24 parganas. aap sl. no. - 52 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -67766447
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit from bhutta house to kalu house at chaita - xi under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block, north 24 parganas from 15 th c.f.c(tied) fund
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit from bhutta house to kalu house at chaita - xi under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block, north 24 parganas from 15 th c.f.c(tied) fund .aap sl. no. - 8 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -678948
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab and soak pit from kali bari to babur ghari at sadiknagar - iv under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from from 15 th c.f.c. tied fund.activity id -113142047 of 15 th c.f.c. 2025-26 .
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab and soak pit from kali bari to babur ghari at sadiknagar - iv under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from from 15 th c.f.c. tied fund.activity id -113142047 of 15 th c.f.c. 2025-26 .
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from fazar house to sajaddi house at uttar ghona -xiv under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. tied fund
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from fazar house to sajaddi house at uttar ghona -xiv under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. tied fund .aap sl. no. - 11 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -67899187
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit from golamrasul house to ghona masjid at ghona xxiv under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block, north 24 parganas from 15 th c.f.c(tied) fund .activity id -89499376 of 15 th c.f.c. 2024-25 .
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit from golamrasul house to ghona masjid at ghona xxiv under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block, north 24 parganas from 15 th c.f.c(tied) fund .activity id -89499376 of 15 th c.f.c. 2024-25 .
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit from malatipur high school to k.g school at malatipur - ix under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from from 15 th c.f.c. tied fund.aap sl. no. - 12 of 15 th c.f.c. 2024-25 .activity id -89488520
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit from malatipur high school to k.g school at malatipur - ix under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from from 15 th c.f.c. tied fund.aap sl. no. - 12 of 15 th c.f.c. 2024-25 .activity id -89488520
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from kased house to kamal house at kripalpur - v under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. tied fund .
Construction of cement concrete roads from alauddin molla house to ali mohammad house at gouribhoje - iv under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. untied fund. aap sl. no. - 36 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -67757070
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from chattu cycle shop to pintu house at kendua - xiii under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block, north 24 parganas from 15 th c.f.c(tied) fund . aap sl. no. - 39 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from chattu cycle shop to pintu house at kendua - xiii under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block, north 24 parganas from 15 th c.f.c(tied) fund .&#x0d aap sl. no. - 39 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .ac
Read moreConstruction of guard wall from transformer to latif house at chaita - x under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. untied fund. aap sl. no. - 63 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -68643403
Construction of guard wall from transformer to latif house at chaita - x under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. untied fund.&#x0d aap sl. no. - 63 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id -68643403
Read moreConstruction of bfs road from hossain house to sabujsangha club at chaita - xvii under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 16 th c.f.c. untied fund.aap sl. no. - 65 of 16 th c.f.c. 2025-26 .activity id -113225659
Construction of bfs road from hossain house to sabujsangha club at chaita - xvii under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 16 th c.f.c. untied fund.aap sl. no. - 65 of 16 th c.f.c. 2025-26 .activity id -113225659
Read moreof your Industry type