Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 180/23 24 Kannappankundu Karakkunnu Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636091_2 |
|
Reference Number |
180/2023/AE/LSGD/PDY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6272 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUTHUPPADY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-437/24-karakkunnu kannappankundu road naveekaranam, puthuppadi gp, w-1-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-437/24-karakkunnu kannappankundu road naveekaranam, puthuppadi gp, w-1-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-25/2025-26-puthuppady gp renovation of kannappankundu karakkunnu road ward 1-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-246/25-26-puduppadi gp -karakkunnu-kannappankundu road drianage-w-10-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreof your Industry type