Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Kariyamanglam Fp At Km 139.255 Of 2lanes With Paved Shoulders Tindivanam To Krishnagiri Sec Of Nh 66 In Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Kariyamanglam Fp At Km 139.255 Of 2lanes With Paved Shoulders Tindivanam To Krishnagiri Sec Of Nh 66 In Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_215461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Kariyamanglam FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=238117 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at kariyamanglam fp at km 139.255 of 2lanes with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri sec of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq at kariyamanglam fp at km 139.255 of 2lanes with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri sec of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kariyamanglam fp at km 139.255 of two lanes with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kariyamanglam fp at km 139.255 of two lanes with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender kariyamanglam fee plaza at km 139.255 of two lanes with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender kariyamanglam fee plaza at km 139.255 of two lanes with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender kariyamanglam fee plaza at km 139.255 of two lanes with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender kariyamanglam fee plaza at km 139.255 of two lanes with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at nangilikondan fp at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri sec of nh66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at nangilikondan fp at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri sec of nh66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e- tender nangilikondan fp at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e- tender nangilikondan fp at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at gorribanda fp to two lane with paved shoulders in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at gorribanda fp to two lane with paved shoulders in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nangilikondan fp at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for nangilikondan fp at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at mulawad fp for widening to 2lanes with paved shoulders from km. 4.40 to 56.00 of nh218 bijapur hubli section in the state of karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency at mulawad fp for widening to 2lanes with paved shoulders from km. 4.40 to 56.00 of nh218 bijapur hubli section in the state of karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section of nh-66 from km 37.600 to km 219.782 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type