Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Custom Bid For Services 200141152 Biennial Contract For Robotic Vacuumized Hvac Air Ducts Includi
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6077597
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 26, 2025 00:48
End Date
Expired 05/04/2025

Expired 517 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name: Pramod Kumar Gupta
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ACME DUCT MAINTENANCE PRIVATE LIMITED 04-04-2025 17:40:20 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
2 HIMGIRI AIRCONDITIONING CO PRIVATE LIMITED 29-03-2025 15:51:02 MSE MSE Qualified
3 M/S CLIMATE CONTROL 05-04-2025 01:44:24 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
4 M/S PRINCE INFRATECH 03-04-2025 20:43:10 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
5 NIRMITEE ROBOTICS INDIA LIMITED 04-04-2025 14:57:12 MSE MSE Disqualified
6 SUPERIOR CLEANING SERVICE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED 05-04-2025 00:13:05 Central / State PSUs MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise