Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Multi Storied Car Parking Cum City Hall At Jorhat Town (Balance Work) On Engineering, Procurement And Construction (Epc) Mode 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Multi Storied Car Parking Cum City Hall At Jorhat Town (Balance Work) On Engineering, Procurement And Construction (Epc) Mode 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWBNH_35118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEB/CS/TB-VIII/17/2023/03 Dated Ghy 30th Dec 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 36.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The CE, PWD(Bldg), Assam, Chandmari, Ghy-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of multi storied car parking cum city hall at jorhat town (balance work) on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode-1
Construction of multi storied car parking cum city hall at jorhat town (balance work) on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode-1
Read moreEoi for multilevel car parking near barc on epc mode
Engineering, procurement and construction (epc mode) work for multi level car parking (mlcp) having (g plus 4) structure using pre-engineered building (peb) at anushaktinagar, mumbai-400094.
Read moreEngineering, procurement and construction epc mode work for multi level car parking at anushaktinagar, mumbai-400094.
Engineering, procurement and construction epc mode work for multi level car parking mlcp having g plus 4 structure using pre-engineered building peb at anushaktinagar, mumbai-400094.
Read moreEngineering, procurement and construction (epc mode) work for multi level car parking (mlcp) in actrec, kharghar,navi mumbai
Engineering, procurement and construction (epc mode) work for multi level car parking (mlcp) in actrec, kharghar,navi mumbai
Read moreConstruction of town hall cum auditorium for bongaigaon town, assam under epc mode.
Construction of town hall cum auditorium for bongaigaon town, assam under epc mode.
Read moreEngineering, procurement and construction of multi- storied car parking (minus 3 level underground basement parking )
Engineering, procurement and construction of multi- storied car parking (minus 3 level underground basement parking )
Read more800841 construction of modern multi storied hospital complex at chaf bangalore on epc mode
Construction of modern multi storied hospital complex at chaf bangalore on epc mode
Read moreEoi for selection of associate through prebid tie up from experienced agencies for construction of modern multi storied hospital complex at chaf bangalore on epc mode.
Eoi for selection of associate through prebid tie up from experienced agencies for construction of modern multi storied hospital complex at chaf bangalore on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type