Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division Ser 2/21 During 2026 27 (Sh Repairing And Maintenance Of Berm Portion And Kerb Channel At Various Locations Under Jurisdiction Of Pwd Ser 2/21)
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O To Various Roads Under Pwd Division Ser 2/21 During 2026 27 (Sh Repairing And Maintenance Of Berm Portion And Kerb Channel At Various Locations Under Jurisdiction Of Pwd Ser 2/21)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_292839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/EE/SER-II/PWD/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=389032 |
| Start Date | June 06, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2026
Expired 81 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Handling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Handling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreImprovement of berm portion with c.c. pavement on maharaja agarsen marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21 during 2023-24.
Improvement of berm portion with c.c. pavement on maharaja agarsen marg under the jurisdiction of ser-2/21 during 2023-24.
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under ser-2/22 during 2023-24 (sh- providing services of pot hole repair van at various locations under sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25).
A/r and m/o various roads under ser-2/22 during 2023-24 (sh- providing services of pot hole repair van at various locations under sub division ser-21, ser-22, ser-23, ser-24 and ser-25).
Read moreRepairing of kerb channel and berm portion at bbm road under sub division-2 c and nd-r division during 2026-27.
Repairing of kerb channel and berm portion at bbm road under sub division-2 c and nd-r division during 2026-27.
Read moreA/randm/o to various roads under pwd,swr-2,new delhi (sh providing and laying paver blocks over berm portion at various locations under sd-23, jaffarpur,swr-2,pwd, new delhi)
A/randm/o to various roads under pwd,swr-2,new delhi (sh providing and laying paver blocks over berm portion at various locations under sd-23, jaffarpur,swr-2,pwd, new delhi)
Read moreA/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2023-24 (sh- painting of kerbstone on various roads under the jursidction of ser-2/21)
A/r and m/o to various roads under pwd division ser-2/21 during 2023-24 (sh- painting of kerbstone on various roads under the jursidction of ser-2/21)
Read moreA/r and m/o various roads under pwd division of ser-1 sub division ser-12 during 2026-27 (sh- repair of berm portion of road and footpath as unauthorized damaged by unknown agencies near ashram underpass and other various locations).
A/r and m/o various roads under pwd division of ser-1 sub division ser-12 during 2026-27 (sh- repair of berm portion of road and footpath as unauthorized damaged by unknown agencies near ashram underpass and other various locations).
Read moreA/r and m/o various road under pwd division ser-2/24 during 2023-24. (sh- painting on kerb stone of footpath and central verge on various road under ser-2).
A/r and m/o various road under pwd division ser-2/24 during 2023-24. (sh- painting on kerb stone of footpath and central verge on various road under ser-2).
Read moreComprehensive maintenance under division ser-1 of sub-division ser-14 during 2024-25. (sh repair of footpath, central verge, kerb channel, berm and painting of kerb stone on footpath and central verge etc., thermoplastic paint on various roads in
In preparation of world heritage committee visit under sub division r - 14 of division ser-1)
Read moreof your Industry type