Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 One Year Rc Kozhikode Kozhikode North In Kozhikode District 14 Road Stretches For A Length Of 31.785 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 One Year Rc Kozhikode Kozhikode North In Kozhikode District 14 Road Stretches For A Length Of 31.785 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_699187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/TN/76/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode North-In kozhikode District -14 road st |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1101088 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm 2024-25/rc-2 phase-2/one year rc/kozhikode/kozhikode north-in kozhikode district-12 road stretches for a length of 61.54 km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25/rc-2 phase-2/one&#x0d year rc/kozhikode/kozhikode north-in&#x0d kozhikode district-12 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 61.54 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase-2 one year rc north roads section kozhikode kozhikode north zone ii in kozhikode district 10 road stretches for a length of 61.75 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase-2 one year rc north roads section kozhikode kozhikode north zone ii in kozhikode district 10 road stretches for a length of 61.75 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 2026 rc 2phase 2 one year rc kozhikode north section kozhikode north in kozhikode district zone 1 15 road stretches for a length of 45.925km.general civil work general civil work 1
General rm 2025 2026 rc 2phase 2 one year rc kozhikode north section kozhikode north in kozhikode district zone 1 15 road stretches for a length of 45.925km.general civil work general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25- rc-2 phase - 2 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode - narikkuni kozhikode-6 roads stretches for a length of 35.99 km-pwd narikkuni section-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25- rc-2 phase - 2 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode -&#x0d narikkuni kozhikode-6 roads stretches for a length of 35.99 km-pwd narikkuni section-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023 -24 - zone 1-rm 2023- 24/rc 2/phase 1/zone i-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhikode south in kozhikode district -14 road stretches for a length of 40.13km general civil work -general civil work
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhikode south in kozhikode district -14 road stretches for a length of 40.13km
Read moreCluster ii one year rc 2 phase 1 kozhikode koduvally kozhikode-3 roads stretches for a length of 8.35 km general civil work
One year rc
Read moreGeneral -general rm 2024-25-rc-2 phase -2 2024-25 / cluster 2 / one year rc/ kanjiramkulam/ tvm-zone 6 -4 road stretches for a length of 12.350 km. -general civil work
General -general rm 2024-25-rc-2 phase -2 2024-25 / cluster 2 / one year rc/ kanjiramkulam/ tvm-zone 6 -4 road stretches for a length of 12.350 km. -general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster ii one year rc chengannur section alappuzha rc 2 ph 1 14 road stretches for a length of 31 90km general civil work
General rm 2023 24 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc chengannur section alappuzha rc 2 ph 1&#x0d 14 road stretches for a length of&#x0d 31.90km general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc-2 phase 2-nedumangad road section -cluster 2-zone 5-6 road stretches for a length of 15.92 km - general civil work
General-rm 2024-25-rc-2 phase 2-nedumangad road section -cluster 2-zone 5-6 road stretches for a length of 15.92 km - general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2023-24/rc 2/phase 1/zone ii-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhikode south in kozhikode district -19 road stretches for a length of 59.00 km general civil work
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhikode south in kozhikode district -19 road stretches for a length of 59.00 km
Read moreof your Industry type