Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zeera,Ginger Dry,Chilli Powder,Chilli Sabut,Haldi,Dhaniya Sabut,Garam Masala,Chicken Masala,Meat Ma
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4533560
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 25, 2024 18:08
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 942 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Dinesh Gupta - 06-02-2024 18:55:19 N/A Qualified
2 INTRAXIS SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 06-02-2024 16:52:05 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Dinesh Gupta Item Categories : Zeera,Ginger Dry,Chilli Powder,Chilli Sabut,Haldi,Dhaniya Sabut,Garam Masala,Chicken Masala,Meat Ma 144961.00 L1
2 INTRAXIS SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Zeera,Ginger Dry,Chilli Powder,Chilli Sabut,Haldi,Dhaniya Sabut,Garam Masala,Chicken Masala,Meat Ma 156945.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise