Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/ Vi/ Apas/01/163/31/0001
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Sewer Line And Concrete Passage From 3/H/4 To 3/H/10 Sir Syed Ahmed Road In Wd 054
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_950565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/ VI/ APAS/01/163/31/0001 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 54 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2269599 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2025
Expired 266 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Group no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Group no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreKmc/ vi/apas/01/163/3/0001
Development of concrete passage at 4 gope lane and adjacent area in wd no-054..
Read moreKmc/ vi/ apas/01/163/55/0001
Improvement of passage and foot path and other ancillary civil work from 1 to 31 deb lane and adjacent area in wd-55.
Read moreKmc/ vi/ apas/01/163/76/0001
Improvement of sewer line at 14 haralal das street and surrounding area in wd-054
Read moreKmc/ vi/ apas/01/163/60/0001
Repairing of drainage system and other ancillary civil work from 2a/h/5 to 2a/h/45 chatu babu lane and adjacent area in ward no-55.
Read moreKmc/ vi/ apas/01/163/58/0001
Repairing of drainage system and other ancillary civil work from 151 to 155/h/15 ananda palit road and adjacent area in ward no-55..
Read moreKmc/ vi/ apas/01/163/57/0001
Improvement of passage and foot path and other ancillary civil work from 59/c/h/24 to 59/c/h/34 and 61 to 99 sambhu babu lane and adjacent area in wd-55..
Read moreKmc/ vi/ apas/01/163/64/0001
Repairing of drainage system and other ancillary civil work near 110,118 a/b/c, 118/b/1, 120 ananda palit road and adjacent area in ward no-55
Read moreKmc/ vi/apas/01/163/61/0001
Repairing of drainage system and other ancillary civil work from 2a/h/19 to 2a/h/46 chatu babu lane and adjacent area in ward no-55
Read moreof your Industry type