Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metalling And Black Topping Wadshinge To Mhisgaon Junction Vr 48 Ch. 0/000 To 4/000, Tal. Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Metalling And Black Topping Wadshinge To Mhisgaon Junction Vr 48 Ch. 0/000 To 4/000, Tal. Madha, Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1154983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Metalling And Black Topping Wadshinge to Mhisgaon Junction VR-48 Ch. 0/000 To 4/000, Tal.- Madha, Di |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2009240 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metalling and black topping wadshinge to mhisgaon vr-48 at ch. 0/000 to 4/000, tal.- madha, dist.- solapur
Metalling and black topping wadshinge to mhisgaon vr-48 at ch. 0/000 to 4/000, tal.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read more1. improvement to wadshinge to tandulwadi vr 50 at ch. 0/000 to 5/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur. 2. improvement of wadshinge to mhisgaon road vr-48 ch. 0/000 to 4/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
1. improvement to wadshinge to tandulwadi vr 50 at ch. 0/000 to 5/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.&#x0d 2. improvement of wadshinge to mhisgaon road vr-48 ch. 0/000 to 4/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.&#x0d
Read moreMetalling and black topping wadshinge to tandulwadi vr-50 at ch. 0/000 to 5/000, tal.- madha, dist.- solapur
Metalling and black topping wadshinge to tandulwadi vr-50 at ch. 0/000 to 5/000, tal.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreImprovement to road mahisgaon to wadshinge v.r. no.48 ch.1/000 to 3/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Improvement to road mahisgaon to wadshinge v.r. no.48 ch.1/000 to 3/000 , tal. madha, dist. solapur
Read moreMetalling and black topping to indurkar wasti ( bembale shiv ) road v.r. 97 ch. 0/000 to 2/000 at-chavanwadi t, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Metalling and black topping to indurkar wasti ( bembale shiv ) road v.r. 97 ch. 0/000 to 2/000 at-chavanwadi t, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Read moreImprovement to wadshinge station road to goudekar wasti road at-wadshinge tal-madha dist-solapur
Improvement to wadshinge station road to goudekar wasti road at-wadshinge tal-madha dist-solapur
Read more.metalling and black topping to tembhurni akluj ( vadoli ) to ( bandgar ) kale wasti road v.r.147 ch. 0/000 to 2/800 at-vadoli, tal- madha.
.metalling and black topping to tembhurni akluj ( vadoli ) to ( bandgar ) kale wasti road v.r.147 ch. 0/000 to 2/800 at-vadoli, tal- madha.
Read moreMetalling and black topping alegaon khu to gaikwad wasti road v.r.88 ch. 0/000 to 1/500 at-alegaon khu, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Metalling and black topping alegaon khu to gaikwad wasti road v.r.88 ch. 0/000 to 1/500 at-alegaon khu, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Read moreImprovement to road at koli gudekar wasti in wadshinge, tal.- madha, dist.- solapur
Improvement to road at koli gudekar wasti in wadshinge, tal.- madha, dist.- solapur
Read moreImprovement to upalwate to pimpalkhute road vr-11 ch. 4/000 to 6/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Improvement to upalwate to pimpalkhute road vr-11 ch. 4/000 to 6/000, tal-madha, dist-solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type