Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glucose Erba Sp Reagent,Bilirubin Total Erba Sp Reagent,Alp Erba Sp Reagent,Total Protein Erba Sp R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6246350 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 14:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreGlucose erba sp reagent,bilirubin total erba sp reagent,alp erba sp reagent,total protein erba sp r
Read more
Erba glucose reagent,erba cholesterol reagent,erba trigluceride,erba bilirubin total,erba bilirubin
Read more
Erba glucose reagent,erba cholesterol reagent,erba trigluceride,erba bilirubin total,erba bilirubin
Read more
Erba glucose reagent,erba cholesterol reagent,erba trigluceride,erba bilirubin total,erba bilirubin
Read more
Erba glucose reagent,erba cholesterol reagent,erba trigluceride,erba bilirubin total,erba bilirubin
Read more
Glucose,creatinine enzymatic,urea,bilirubin total,bilirubin direct,sgot,sgpt,alp pack,total protein
Read more
Glucose hexokinase,urea,creatinine,total-protein,total-bilirubin,direct bilirubin,alp,ast wo psp,al
Read more
of your Industry type