Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gi Pipe,Gi Pipe,Socket,T 3inch,Gate Valve,Nipple 3inch,Connector,Pvc Pipe 4 X 20 Inch,S Trape Inch,
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3658606
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 07, 2023 04:17
End Date
Expired 17/07/2023

Expired 1147 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Directorate Of Public Relations

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FUTURE TECHNOLOGY - 12-07-2023 16:16:01 MSE Qualified
2 JK_ENTERPRISES - 16-07-2023 17:18:56 MSE Disqualified
3 Mahadev Enterprises - 12-07-2023 16:40:49 N/A Qualified
4 SAFE TECH SOLUTIONS - 12-07-2023 16:09:06 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FUTURE TECHNOLOGY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : GI Pipe,GI Pipe,Socket,T 3inch,Gate Valve,Nipple 3inch,Connector,PVC Pipe 4 x 20 inch,S Trape inch, 80882.00 L1
2 SAFE TECH SOLUTIONS Item Categories : GI Pipe,GI Pipe,Socket,T 3inch,Gate Valve,Nipple 3inch,Connector,PVC Pipe 4 x 20 inch,S Trape inch, 87270.00 L2
3 Mahadev Enterprises Item Categories : GI Pipe,GI Pipe,Socket,T 3inch,Gate Valve,Nipple 3inch,Connector,PVC Pipe 4 x 20 inch,S Trape inch, 93510.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise