Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Action Plan 2023 24 Removal Of Blockage From Llc From Ch 15.3km To 21.2km Kodanadu West Branch Canal And Its M Ds And F Cs Perumbavoor Branch Canal And Its M Ds And F Cs Punnayam Md Vattakattupady Md Rayamangalam Md And Its F Cs During Wat
|
| Description |
General Pvip Action Plan 2023 24 Removal Of Blockage
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_591588_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 13/AEE2/PVIP/2023-2024/S |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5558 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumbavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-pvip-action plan-2023-24- removal of blockage from llc from ch 15.3km to 21.2km, kodanadu west branch canal and its mds and fcs , perumbavoor branch canal and its mds and fcs punnayam md,vattakattupady md, rayamangalam md and its fcs during
Action plan -removal of blockage
Read moreGeneral-action plan 2024-2025-pvip removal of blockage from llc from ch 15 300 km to 21 200km, kodanadu west branch canal and its mds and fcs , perumbavoor branch canal and its mds and fcs punnayam md,vattakattupady md, rayamangalam md and its fcs du
General-action plan 2024-2025-pvip removal&#x0d of blockage from llc from ch&#x0d 15 300 km to 21 200km, kodanadu west&#x0d branch canal and its mds and fcs ,&#x0d perumbavoor branch canal and its mds and&#x0d fcs punnayam md,vattakattupady md,&#x0d rayamangalam md
Read moreGeneral pvip action plan 2023 24 removal of blockage from llc from ch 15 3km to 21 2km kodanadu west branch canal and its mds and fcs perumbavoor branch canal and its mds and fcs punnayam md vattakattupady md rayamangalam md and its fcs during wat
Action plan 2023 24 removal of blockage
Read moreGeneral action plan pvip removal of blockage in the kodanadu east branch canal and its mds kizhakkambalam branch canal and its mds during water distribution for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Action plan pvip removal of blockage
Read moreGeneral-action plan - pvip-removal of blockage in the kodanadu east branch canal and its mds kizhakkambalam branch canal and its mds during water distribution for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-action plan - pvip-removal of blockage
Read moreGeneral-action plan - pvip-removal of blockage in the kodanadu east branch canal and its mds kizhakkambalam branch canal and its mds during water distribution for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Action plan -removal of blockage
Read moreGeneral-pvip-action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works to the transition portion of ut at ch. 16450m of llc left bund, painting of km stones of llc between ch.15.3km and 21.2km, providing new name board for kodanadu west branch canal and perumba
General-pvip-action plan-2023-24-urgent rectification works
Read morePvip-removal of blockage,slipped earth and engaging wood cutters for llc ch 7.800km to 15.300km,and its branches,mds and fcs ,mulavoor branch canal for the year 2025-26
Pvip-removal of blockage,slipped earth and engaging wood cutters for llc
Read morePvip - removal of blockage slipped earth and engaging wood cutters for llc ch 7.800km to 15.300km and mulavoor branch canal including its mds and fcs for the year 2023-24
Civil works
Read more-pvip-removal of blockage,slipped earth and engaging wood cutters for llc ch 7/800km to 15/300km and mulavoor branch canal including its mds and fcs for the year 2024-25
Removal of blockage,slipped&#x0d earth and engaging wood cutters
Read moreof your Industry type