Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Providing Drainage Facilities At Water Logged Area In Angadippuram Cherukulamba Road Between Km 2/300 To 2/600 In Mankada Lac Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Providing Drainage Facilities At&Amp#X0d
Water Logged Area In Angadippuram&Amp#X0d
Cherukulamba Road Between Km 2/300 To&Amp#X0d
2/600 In Mankada Lac Work General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_682988_2 |
|
Reference Number |
D3/TN/02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30190 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Assitant Executive Engineer Assitant Executiv |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062639 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General providing bm bc works tovalancheri angadippuram wandoor vadapuram road between km 14/955 to km18/655 in mankada lac malappuram dist work general civil work
General providing bm bc works tovalancheri angadippuram wandoor vadapuram road between km 14/955 to km18/655 in mankada lac malappuram dist work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of retaining wall at km 1/800 on angadippuram pariyapuramcherukara road in mankada lac workgeneral civil work 1
General-construction of retaining wall at km 1/800 on angadippuram pariyapuramcherukara road in mankada lac workgeneral civil work 1
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert in angadippuram cherukulambu road km 5 200 mankada lac in malappuram dt-civil work general civil work
General sr 2025 26 urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert in&#x0d angadippuram cherukulambu road km 5 200 mankada lac in malappuram dt-civil work&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-side protection work-construction of side protection work to mankada valiya thodu in mankada lac in mankada panchayath , malappuram dt -general civil work
General-side protection work-construction&#x0d of side protection work to mankada valiya&#x0d thodu in mankada lac in mankada&#x0d panchayath , malappuram dt -general civil&#x0d work
Read moreMla-sdf-(2021-22) - mankada lac - work proposed by hon. mla shri. manjalamkuzhi ali - tirurkkad kunnintol road in angadippuram gp -(work code - 6840)- general civil work
Mla-sdf-(2021-22) - mankada lac - work proposed by hon. mla shri. manjalamkuzhi ali - tirurkkad kunnintol road in angadippuram gp -(work code - 6840)- general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-(2021-22) - mankada lac - work proposed by hon. mla sri manjalamkuzhi ali mundakkal chakkingathodi pathway in angadippuram gp -(work code - 6838)- general civil work
Mla-sdf-(2021-22) - mankada lac - work proposed by hon. mla sri manjalamkuzhi ali mundakkal chakkingathodi pathway in angadippuram gp -(work code - 6838)- general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf- (2021-22) - mankada lac - work proposed by hon. mla sri manjalamkuzhi ali - - aripra koduvandi road in angadippuram gp (work code -6837)-general civil work
Mla-sdf-work code 7059-work proposed by sri. najeeb kanthapuram, honble mla perinthalmanna, poolakkunnu jumamasjid road in vettathoor gp-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf- (2021-22) - mankada lac - work proposed by hon. mla sri manjalamkuzhi ali - - aripra koduvandi road in angadippuram gp (work code -6837)-general civil work
Mla-sdf- (2021-22) - mankada lac - work proposed by hon. mla sri manjalamkuzhi ali - - aripra koduvandi road in angadippuram gp (work code -6837)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kash/govt. ayurveda dispensary,mankada-renovation for kash standard-srworks to govt. ayurveda dispensary ,mankada in mankada lac,malappuram dt.-general civil work
General-kash/govt. ayurveda dispensary,mankada-renovation for kash standard-srworks to govt. ayurveda dispensary ,mankada in mankada lac,malappuram dt.-general civil work
Read moreLac - ads - 2024 - 2025 - mankada lac - work proposed by honble mla sri. manjalamkuzhi ali - vazhippara thazhathengad thirurkkad road in angadippuram grama panchayath (project no 22269)
Lac - ads - 2024 - 2025 - mankada lac - work&#x0d proposed by honble mla sri. manjalamkuzhi ali&#x0d - vazhippara thazhathengad thirurkkad road in&#x0d angadippuram grama panchayath&#x0d (project no 22269)
Read moreof your Industry type