Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Release Bearing,Clutch Disc 228 Dia,Drive Shaft With Raito,Joint Assy Universal,Handle Door
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4143185 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 19:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 06-11-2023 21:00:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S LAXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-11-2023 20:46:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RADHEY KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 06-11-2023 20:54:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S LAXMI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING,CLUTCH DISC 228 DIA,DRIVE SHAFT WITH RAITO,JOINT ASSY UNIVERSAL,HANDLE DOOR | 19677.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING,CLUTCH DISC 228 DIA,DRIVE SHAFT WITH RAITO,JOINT ASSY UNIVERSAL,HANDLE DOOR | 19892.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RADHEY KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING,CLUTCH DISC 228 DIA,DRIVE SHAFT WITH RAITO,JOINT ASSY UNIVERSAL,HANDLE DOOR | 19983.00 | L3 |