Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Kandli Railway Station To Watfali Road Odr 20 Km 1/200 To 3/00 Tq. Himayatnagar
Description
Improvement To Kandli Railway Station To Watfali Road Odr 20 Km 1/200 To 3/00 Tq. Himayatnagar
Organisation RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NANDE_1091633_5
Reference
Number
ZPN/WD/Bhok/e.TEN12/OPEN/24-25
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 80000
Tender Value -
Place IMPROVEMENT TO KANDLI RAILWAY STATION TO WATFALI R
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905299

Start Date September 26, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 03/10/2024

Expired 703 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.