Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road Work From Ratanpur 1030/1550 To Ram Vilas Sweet Under Ward 57 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road Work From Ratanpur 1030/1550 To Ram Vilas Sweet Under Ward 57 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1144775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1078/A.A.5/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99847 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-57 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2139207 |
| Start Date | May 04, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reparing and painting work of park infront of ews-1541/1550 ratanpur panki in ward-57 zone-5.
Reparing and painting work of park infront of ews-1541/1550 ratanpur panki in ward-57 zone-5.
Read moreReparing and painting work of ratneshwar park (infront of ews-1541/1550) situated in ward 57 ratanpur zone-5.
Reparing and painting work of ratneshwar park (infront of ews-1541/1550) situated in ward 57 ratanpur zone-5.
Read moreImprovement of road work from ratanpur sun light public school under ward-57 zone-5
Improvement of road work from ratanpur sun light public school under ward-57 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work from ratanpur pal motars to shaurabh telicom under ward-57 zone-5
Improvement of road work from ratanpur pal motars to shaurabh telicom under ward-57 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work from ratanpur chauki to sardar patel school under ward-57 zone-5
Improvement of road work from ratanpur chauki to sardar patel school under ward-57 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work from ratanpur panchmukhi funicthure to sri hari garments under ward-57 zone-5
Improvement of road work from ratanpur panchmukhi funicthure to sri hari garments under ward-57 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work from lig-22 to panki power house ratanpur under ward-57 zone-5
Improvement of road work from lig-22 to panki power house ratanpur under ward-57 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work from ratanpur vistar mirzapur pocet ews-1550 ot gagan das digri collage chauraha under ward-50 zone-5
Improvement of road work from ratanpur vistar mirzapur pocet ews-1550 ot gagan das digri collage chauraha under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work from ratanpur house no.1014/1550 ew to l-7-1050 girish sri vastav under ward-50 zone-5
Improvement of road work from ratanpur house no.1014/1550 ew to l-7-1050 girish sri vastav under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreImprovement work of prasuram park situated in ward 50 ratanpur zone-5.
Improvement work of prasuram park situated in ward 50 ratanpur zone-5.
Read moreof your Industry type