Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pvip Llc Breach Pvip Urgent Rectification Works For The Breached Portion Of Right Bund Of Llc At Ch18300m General Civi Workl
|
| Description |
Rectification Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_619039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-45/AEE2/PVIP/2023-24/S |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2457 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumbavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-pvip-llc breach-pvip-urgent rectification works for the breached portion of right bund of llc at ch18300m-general civil work
General-pvip-llc breach-pvip-urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip-llc breach-pvip-urgent rectification works for closing the breach at the right bund of llc near ch21500m-general civil work
General-pvip-llc breach-pvip-urgent rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pvip-llc breach-pvip-urgent rectification works for closing the breach at the right bund of llc near ch 21500m-general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-urgent rectification works to-the breach at left bund of llc at ch.21450m-general civil work
General-pvip-urgent rectification works&#x0d to-the breach at left bund of llc at&#x0d ch.21450m-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip- breach-urgent rectification works for the breached left bund portion of perumbavoor branch canal at ch.2.970km- general civil work
General-pvip- breach-urgent rectification works for the breached left bund portion of perumbavoor branch canal at ch.2.970km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-mazhuvannoor branch canal-breach-urgent rectification works near ch 6.100-general civil work
Cc 1 2 4 lining is proposed with reinforcement. the provisions given in the estimate are filling with contractors own earth, earth work excavation ,dr pitching of thickness 22.5cm , demolishing cement concrete, cc 1 2 4 for lining, reinforcement, etc
Read moreGeneral-pvip breach-urgent rectification works to valakam branch canal at ch.14900m-general civil work
General-pvip breach-urgent rectification&#x0d works to valakam branch canal at&#x0d ch.14900m-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pvip-urgent rectification work for closing breach at ut near ch 2/600km of kodanad east branch canal.-general civil work
Urgent rectification work for&#x0d closing breach at ut near ch 2/600km of&#x0d kodanad east branch canal
Read moreGeneral-pvip-urgent temporary protection work for breached portion of check dam-general civil work
Urgent temporary protection work for breached portion of check dam
Read moreGeneral-konnamoodu-vettippuram thode-rectification of breached bund of vettippuram-konnammodu thode in ward no 4 of pathanamthitta municipalty.-general civil work
General-konnamoodu-vettippuram thode-rectification of breached bund of vettippuram-konnammodu thode in ward no 4 of pathanamthitta municipalty.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type