Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Exterior And Interior Wall Repair Work At Ammonium Sulphate Plant In Fact Udyogamandal.
|
| Description |
Exterior And Interior Wall Repair Work At Ammonium Sulphate Plant In Fact Udyogamandal.
|
| Organisation | The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_FACT_858913_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3009/2025-2026/E31455 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udyogamandal, Kerala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=903010 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreExterior and interior wall repair work at ammonium sulphate plant in fact udyogamandal.
Exterior and interior wall repair work at ammonium sulphate plant in fact udyogamandal.
Read moreDrain repair works at ammonium sulphate plant in fact fert. udyogamandal.
Drain repair works at ammonium sulphate plant in fact fert. udyogamandal.
Read morePainting of building and steel structures at ammonium sulphate plant in fact, udyogamandal.
Painting of building and steel structures at ammonium sulphate plant in fact, udyogamandal.
Read morePainting of building and concrete structures in new ammonium sulphate plant area of fact, udyogamandal.
Painting of building and concrete structures in new ammonium sulphate plant area of fact, udyogamandal.
Read moreWall and floor repair work of 12 metre high dryer floor at sulphate plant in fact udyogamandal.
Wall and floor repair work of 12 metre high dryer floor at sulphate plant in fact udyogamandal.
Read moreYard concrete, providing and laying paving tile, drain repair works etc. at ammonium sulphate plant in fact fert. udyogamandal.
Yard concrete, providing and laying paving tile, drain repair works etc. at ammonium sulphate plant in fact fert. udyogamandal.
Read moreof your Industry type