Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desiltation Of Drains At Various Places In Division No.35 (Vip Road Mangamoor Road) In Ongole Municipal Corporation
|
| Description |
Desiltation Of Drains At Various Places In Division No.35 (Vip Road Mangamoor Road) In Ongole Municipal Corporation
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 820361 |
|
Reference Number |
337/2025-26, Dt.14.6.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 150 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Providing consultancy services for the work construction of drains and improvments of roads and other developmental works in herohalli and kengeri sub division package-3
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreDesiltation of drains at various places in division nos.31 to 33 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Desiltation of drains at various places in division nos.31 to 33 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Read moreDesiltation of drains in division nos.7 8 in ongole municipal corporation (3rd call)
Desiltation of drains in division nos.7 8 in ongole municipal corporation (3rd call)
Read moreDesiltation of drains in division nos.21 to 27 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Desiltation of drains in division nos.21 to 27 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Read moreDesiltation of existing major drains in division nos.34 to 36 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Desiltation of existing major drains in division nos.34 to 36 in ongole municipal corporation (2nd call)
Read moreProviding roads and drains in various places in division no.43 in ongole municipal corporation
Providing roads and drains in various places in division no.43 in ongole municipal corporation
Read moreProviding roads and drains in various places in division no.41 in ongole municipal corporation
Providing roads and drains in various places in division no.41 in ongole municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type