Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Microsoft Window 10 Professional 22 H2,Microsoft Office 2021 Professional,Quick Heal Server Edition
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4447565 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 07, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE COMPUTER & TECHNOLOGY | - | 14-01-2024 16:15:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | - | 16-01-2024 14:50:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES | - | 16-01-2024 17:31:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | BALAJI MOBILES & COMPUTERS | - | 13-01-2024 15:36:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | BLINK INDIA | - | 16-01-2024 14:09:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | CEE TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 23:06:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-01-2024 13:21:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 16-01-2024 08:06:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE | - | 09-01-2024 13:02:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | M/S BAGESHWAR ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 06:50:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 23:07:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | SHRI BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 23:08:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microsoft window 10 professional 22 H2,Microsoft office 2021 professional,Quick heal server edition | 30970.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BALAJI MOBILES & COMPUTERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microsoft window 10 professional 22 H2,Microsoft office 2021 professional,Quick heal server edition | 45050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microsoft window 10 professional 22 H2,Microsoft office 2021 professional,Quick heal server edition | 46300.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S BAGESHWAR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microsoft window 10 professional 22 H2,Microsoft office 2021 professional,Quick heal server edition | 47987.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ADVANCE COMPUTER & TECHNOLOGY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microsoft window 10 professional 22 H2,Microsoft office 2021 professional,Quick heal server edition | 85600.00 | L5 |
| 6 | CEE TECH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microsoft window 10 professional 22 H2,Microsoft office 2021 professional,Quick heal server edition | 111750.00 | L6 |
| 7 | KATWA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Microsoft window 10 professional 22 H2,Microsoft office 2021 professional,Quick heal server edition | 119096.00 | L7 |
| 8 | SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microsoft window 10 professional 22 H2,Microsoft office 2021 professional,Quick heal server edition | 148565.00 | L8 |
| 9 | SHRI BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microsoft window 10 professional 22 H2,Microsoft office 2021 professional,Quick heal server edition | 156600.00 | L9 |
| 10 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microsoft window 10 professional 22 H2,Microsoft office 2021 professional,Quick heal server edition | 269319.00 | L10 |