Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of 132 Kv Substation Laksar From 3 X40 Mva Transformer To 2 X40 Mva And 1 X80 Mva Transformer At 132 Kv Voltage Level
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of 132 Kv Substation Laksar From 3 X40 Mva Transformer To 2 X40 Mva And 1 X80 Mva Transformer At 132 Kv Voltage Level
|
| Organisation | MD (Power Transmisison Corporation of Uttarakhand Limited) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PTCU1_82656_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PTCUL/CandP-I/SS-02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 29500 |
| EMD | 39.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Laksar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=98485 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2025
Expired 477 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 132kv substation laksar from 3x40 mva transformer to 2x40 mva and 1x80 mva transformer at 132/33kv voltage level
Augmentation of 132kv substation laksar from 3x40 mva transformer to 2x40 mva and 1x80 mva transformer at 132/33kv voltage level
Read moreConstruction of 2x40 mva to 3x40 mva increasing capacity at 220 kv substation baharaich
Construction of 2x40 mva to 3x40 mva increasing capacity at 220 kv substation baharaich
Read moreAugmentation of transformer capacity of 132 kv switchyard from 2x40 mva to 1x80 mva plus 1x40 mva at 132by33 kv voltage level at sharda power house lohiahead khatima distt udham singh nagar uttarakhand
Augmentation of transformer capacity of 132 kv switchyard from 2x40 mva to 1x80 mva plus 1x40 mva at 132by33 kv voltage level at sharda power house lohiahead khatima distt udham singh nagar uttarakhand
Read moreCivil work for increasing capacity 2x40 mva to 3x40 mva transformer at 132 kv s/s jawaharpuram, kanpur.
Civil work for increasing capacity 2x40 mva to 3x40 mva transformer at 132 kv s/s jawaharpuram, kanpur.
Read moreIncreasing capacity 2x40 mva to 3x40 mva t/fwith 01 no. of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation bheemnagari agra
Increasing capacity 2x40 mva to 3x40 mva t/fwith 01 no. of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation bheemnagari agra
Read moreReplacement of 20 mva 132kv transformer by 50 mva transformer at hastinapur 132kv substation under testing division i gwalior
Replacement of 20 mva 132kv transformer by 50 mva transformer at hastinapur 132kv substation under testing division i gwalior
Read moreCooling arrangement of 2x40 mva, 132/33 kv power transformer and overhauling of defective cooling fan system of 2x40 mva, 132/33 kv power transformer at 132kv substation rudrapur under 220kv oandm division, ptcul, jafarpur
Cooling arrangement of 2x40 mva, 132/33 kv power transformer and overhauling of defective cooling fan system of 2x40 mva, 132/33 kv power transformer at 132kv substation rudrapur under 220kv oandm division, ptcul, jafarpur
Read moreCivil works for increasing capacity from (2x40) mva to (3x40) mva transformer at 132/33 kv gis sub station, bsr-ii, ghaziabad.
Civil works for increasing capacity from (2x40) mva to (3x40) mva transformer at 132/33 kv gis sub station, bsr-ii, ghaziabad.
Read moreCivil work for increasing capacity 2x40 mva to 3x40 mva at 220 kv sub-station barabanki.
Civil work for increasing capacity 2x40 mva to 3x40 mva at 220 kv sub-station barabanki.
Read moreVarious work required for increasing capacity of 132kv s/s, bazpur from 1x80 and 1x40 mva to 2x80 mva and of 132kv s/s, ramnagar from 1x20 and 1x40 mva to 2x40 mva under oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Various work required for increasing capacity of 132kv s/s, bazpur from 1x80 and 1x40 mva to 2x80 mva and of 132kv s/s, ramnagar from 1x20 and 1x40 mva to 2x40 mva under oandm division, ptcul, kashipur
Read moreof your Industry type