Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Dhaneta Barsar Road Km. 0/0 To 22/0( Portion Tipper To Mehre 8/0 To 22/0)
|
| Description |
Work&Amp#X0d
01.03.2025&Amp#X0d
From 10.30 A.M. &Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
Rofd 5/7 Mtrs. Wide C/O R/Wall Gabions Wall, Cdm/T Works, Interlocking Paver Block C.C. Pavement Drain Parapets Road Furniture Etc. In Km. 8/0 To 22/0) Under Nabard Ridf
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_96152_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Up-gradation of Dhaneta Barsar road km. 0/0 to 22/0( Portion Tipper to Mehre 8/0 to 22/0) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 31.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=148329 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of dhaneta barsar road km. 0/0 to 22/0( portion tipper to mehre 8/0 to 22/0
Rofd 5/7 mtrs. wide c/o r/wall gabions wallcdm/t works interlocking paver bloc c.c. pavement drain parapets road furniture etc. in km. 8/0 to 22/0) under nabard ridf xxx)
Read moreNdf/2023/704(r/o) restoration of rain damages on dhaneta barsar road 0/0 to 8/0
Repair of pot holes in between km. 2/0 to 3/500 and r/wall at rd. 6/100 to 6/130 (d.c. deposit)
Read moreWidening/ strengthening and up-gradation of road from rangas to bagchhal via mehre barsar road km 0/00 to 14/610
Dismantling of 94.70 mtr. span bridge at rd 11/760).
Read moreImprovement of riding quality of dhaneta barsar road km 8/00 to 24/00
P/l bituminious concrete, repair of profile correction, side drain, edge wall, parapets etc. in km 8/00 to 16/00
Read moreA/r and m/o on link road mehre chowk to barsar km 0/00 to 1/00
Providing and laying bituminous concrete 25mm thick in km 0/00 to 1/00)
Read moreWidening, strengthening and upgradation of road from rangas to bagchal via mehre barsar road from km. 0/0 to 91/220
Crif-hp-2023-24/184 earth work, site clearance, sub-base, base course , surface courses (bituminous), drain, cross drainage, r/b/wall, w-metal beam, road signs, parapets, cement concrete pavement, interlocking paver block, rain shelter etc. km. 6/600
Read moreWidening, strengthening and upgradation of road from rangas to bagchal via mehre barsar road from km. 0/0 to 91/220
Earth work, site clearance, sub-base, base course , surface courses (bituminous), drain, cross drainage, r/b/wall, w-metal beam, road signs, parapets, cement concrete pavement, interlocking paver block, rain shelter, dumping yard etc. in km. 0/0 to 6
Read moreUp- gradation of galore phal tipper dhundla road km. 0/0 to 10/0
Routine maintenance for five years km. 0/0 to 8/0) package no. hp-03-146 under pmgsy-ii batch-1, 2019-2020 under rrp-ii
Read moreUp-gradation of galore phal tipper dhundla road km. 0/0 to 10/0
Routine maintenance for five years km. 0/0 to 8/0 four years
Read moreUp-gradation of galore phal tipper dhundla road km. 0/0 to 10/0
Routine maintenance for five years km. 0/0 to 8/0) package no. hp-03-146 under pmgsy ii batch,1, 2019-2020 under rrp
Read moreof your Industry type