Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Land Slide Mitigation Including Slope Stabilization At Km 316.880 To Km 317.250 Near Nigulsari And Km 330.350 To Km 330.560 Near Nathpa On Nh 05 In The State Of Himachal Pradesh
|
| Description |
Land Slide Mitigation Including Slope Stabilization At Km 316.880 To Km 317.250 Near Nigulsari And Km 330.350 To Km 330.560 Near Nathpa On Nh 05 In The State Of Himachal Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_862785_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-CE-NH-CTR-Tender Notice/EPC-73/2025-1012-19 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 84.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=907122 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cridp work2024.25 soil slope stabilization protective wall at km.44.8
Providing soil slope stabilization work and protective work at km.44.8 slope length 50m of ooty kotagiri mettupalayam sathy gobi erode road &#x0d construction of protective wall at km.44.8 of ooty kotagiri mettupalayam sathy gobi erode road&#x0d
Read moreCridp work 2024 25 slope stabilization protective wall at km.44.10
Providing slope stabilization work at km.45.4slope length 10mandproviding protective work at km.44.10 45.4 of ooty kothagiri mettupalayam sathy gobi erode road&#x0d construction of protective wallatkm.44.10ofooty kothagirimettupalayam sathygobieroderoad
Read moreWork of slope protection and land-slide mitigation measures at km
Work of slope protection and land-slide mitigation measures at km
 40.540, km 64.300, km 69.200, km 70.050,km 70.546 on nh-13 and km
 31.135 and km 33.000 on nh-513 in the state of arunachal pradesh under
 nh(o) annual plan 2023-24
Read moreStabilization of hill slope near house of bhanumati naik at mala, panjim - goa.
Stabilization of hill slope near house of bhanumati naik at mala, panjim - goa.
Read moreRehabilitation/landslide mitigation of kangra airport west and nh 154 road slope stabilization village kuthman tehsil shahpur distt. kangra (h.p)
Construction of reinforced soil wall (r.s. wall) on upstream side)
Read moreBioengineering work for slope stabilization on hill slope on shimla tatapani mandi road at rd km 29.300 to 29.327.
Bioengineering work for slope stabilization on hill slope on shimla tatapani mandi road at rd km 29.300 to 29.327.
Read moreSlope stabilization of left embankment of river jhelum at rd 85.5 km maloora spot
Slope stabilization of left embankment of river jhelum at rd 85.5 km maloora spot
Read moreStabilization of hill slope near narayan bhaje house behind ganesh temple st. inez, panjim constituency.
Stabilization of hill slope near narayan bhaje house behind ganesh temple st. inez, panjim constituency.
Read moreStabilization of the slope near house of shri. albino lobo resident of jetty in mormugao constituency
Stabilization of the slope near house of shri. albino lobo resident of jetty in mormugao constituency
Read moreSlope stabilization work on left bank of bsfc from km. 24.350 to km 24.450 in district-sidhi (m.p.)
Slope stabilization work on left bank of bsfc from km. 24.350 to km 24.450 in district-sidhi (m.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type