Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
16 Port Nvr Dahuva 4 Mp,4 Mp Ip Dom Camera,4 Mp Ip Bullete,4 Tb Hard Disk,Poe 4 Port Giga Ccplus,Ca
Description
Organisation Urban Development and Environment Department |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4683387
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 23, 2024 22:24
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 914 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

HEMANT KUSHWAH

Contract Value

299430

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Kushal Singh Dodve
Department: Urban Development And Environment Department
Organisation: E-nagar Palika Government Of Madhya Pradesh

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 3RD DIMENSION - 01-03-2024 15:01:36 N/A Qualified
2 AARAV ASSOCIATES - 01-03-2024 15:10:56 N/A Qualified
3 HEMANT KUSHWAH - 02-03-2024 21:04:50 N/A Qualified
4 PATEL COMMUNICATION COMPUTER SERVICE & REPAIRING - 02-03-2024 22:40:31 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HEMANT KUSHWAH Item Categories : 16 PORT NVR DAHUVA-4MP,4 MP IP DOM CAMERA,4 MP IP BULLETE,4 TB HARD DISK,POE 4 PORT -GIGA-CCPLUS,CA 299430.00 L1
2 3RD DIMENSION Item Categories : 16 PORT NVR DAHUVA-4MP,4 MP IP DOM CAMERA,4 MP IP BULLETE,4 TB HARD DISK,POE 4 PORT -GIGA-CCPLUS,CA 333920.00 L2
3 AARAV ASSOCIATES Item Categories : 16 PORT NVR DAHUVA-4MP,4 MP IP DOM CAMERA,4 MP IP BULLETE,4 TB HARD DISK,POE 4 PORT -GIGA-CCPLUS,CA 335375.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
16 PORT NVR DAHUVA-4MP NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 9600.000
4 MP IP DOM CAMERA NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 28200.000
4 MP IP BULLETE NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 6950.000
4 TB HARD DISK NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 8900.000
POE 4 PORT -GIGA-CCPLUS NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 8250.000
CAT 6 CABLE-100M NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 10050.000
COMPUTER DESKTOP 12 th GEN CORE i3 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 49500.000
MFM PRINTER NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 19200.000
Smart TV NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 158780.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise