Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cup Metal,Cup Metal,Medal,Medal,Volleyball,Volleyball Net,Cricket Ball,Cricket Kit,T Shirt,Shorts T
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3877109
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 11, 2023 18:49
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 INAM ENTERPRISES - 19-09-2023 21:38:12 MII Qualified
2 M/S MAHRUKH ENTERPRISES - 19-09-2023 20:04:56 MII Qualified
3 MEHRAJ AND BROTHERS - 19-09-2023 19:53:44 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MEHRAJ AND BROTHERS(MII) Item Categories : Cup Metal,Cup Metal,Medal,Medal,Volleyball,Volleyball net,Cricket ball,Cricket kit,T shirt,Shorts t 400000.00 L1
2 M/S MAHRUKH ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Cup Metal,Cup Metal,Medal,Medal,Volleyball,Volleyball net,Cricket ball,Cricket kit,T shirt,Shorts t 468560.00 L2
3 INAM ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Cup Metal,Cup Metal,Medal,Medal,Volleyball,Volleyball net,Cricket ball,Cricket kit,T shirt,Shorts t 506440.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise