Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pcc And Laying/Spreading Stone Metal In 132 K V Jadugoda Ckt 01 And 02 220/132 K V G/S/S, Adityapur Ii (Rcp)
|
| Description |
Pcc And Laying/Spreading Stone Metal In 132 K V Jadugoda Ckt 01 And 02 220/132 K V G/S/S, Adityapur Ii (Rcp)
|
| Organisation | JSEB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JSEB_98763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
358/PR/JUSNL/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 31500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adityapur-II (RCP) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132743 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read morePcc stone metal laying/spreading stone metal in 132 kv bus-coupler and 132 kv transformer-3 bay at 220/132 kv g/s/s, adityapur-ii (rcp)
Pcc stone metal laying/spreading stone metal in 132 kv bus-coupler and 132 kv transformer-3 bay at 220/132 kv g/s/s, adityapur-ii (rcp)
Read moreConstruction of approach road to connect 220 kv switchyard to road behind 33 kv switchyard at 220/132 kv g/s/s, adityapur-ii rcp
Construction of approach road to connect 220 kv switchyard to road behind 33 kv switchyard at 220/132 kv g/s/s, adityapur-ii rcp
Read moreCarrying out patrolling, routine breakdown shutdown maintenance of 132 kv dc rcp-jadugoda tl and 132 kv sc golmuri-jadugoda tl under tsd, jadugoda for fy 25-26.
Carrying out patrolling, routine breakdown shutdown maintenance of 132 kv dc rcp-jadugoda tl and 132 kv sc golmuri-jadugoda tl under tsd, jadugoda for fy 25-26.
Read moreAnnual maintenance work of 220 kv rcp joda, chandil dc, 220 kv rcp chandil sc and 220 kv rcp chaibasa dc tl under tsd adityapur 2 (rcp) for the period from 01.04.25 to 31.03.26.
Annual maintenance work of 220 kv rcp joda, chandil dc, 220 kv rcp chandil sc and 220 kv rcp chaibasa dc tl under tsd adityapur 2 (rcp) for the period from 01.04.25 to 31.03.26.
Read moreUprating of existing (a) 220 kv s/c bap - barsingsar ltps (b) 220 kv s/c barsingsar - bikaner (c) 220 kv s/c tinwari - jodhpur ckt i (400 kv) (d) 220 kv s/c tinwari - jodhpur ckt ii (400 kv) (e) 132 kv s/c pugal road - bikaner (220 kv) (f) 132 kv s/c
Uprating of existing (a) 220 kv s/c bap - barsingsar ltps (b) 220 kv s/c barsingsar - bikaner (c) 220 kv s/c tinwari - jodhpur ckt i (400 kv) (d) 220 kv s/c tinwari - jodhpur ckt ii (400 kv) (e) 132 kv s/c pugal road - bikaner (220 kv) (f) 132 kv s/c
Read moreFoundation and other civil work for construction of plinth and associated cable trench of upcoming atr 220/132 kv, 150 mva (make - bharat bijilee ltd) at 220/132 kv g/s/s, adityapur-ii (rcp)
Foundation and other civil work for construction of plinth and associated cable trench of upcoming atr 220/132 kv, 150 mva (make - bharat bijilee ltd) at 220/132 kv g/s/s, adityapur-ii (rcp)
Read moreTelemetry data link commissioning for 132 kv metro ckt 1- 2 at 220 kv s/s sikandra
Work of telemetry data link commissioning for 132 kv metro ckt 1 - 2 at 220 kv s/s sikandra , under etd-ii agra
Read moreStone metal laying/spreading and concreting work in 132 kv side transfer bus to approach road adjoining area of switchyard at 132/33 kv gss, jadugoda
Stone metal laying/spreading and concreting work in 132 kv side transfer bus to approach road adjoining area of switchyard at 132/33 kv gss, jadugoda
Read moreof your Industry type