Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pattenchery Gp Nedumpallam Road Maintanance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pattenchery Gp Nedumpallam Road Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634572_17 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13738 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=963779 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of guddadarangavvanahalli to (nh-50) rayanahalli road from ch 5.67 to 7.37 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreof your Industry type