Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inverter For Technical Trg Room,Digital Clock For Technical Trg Room,Audio Visual Device For Tech T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3978918 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 14:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR TRADING COMPANY | - | 26-09-2023 17:52:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BLACK PEARL ENTERPRISES | - | 26-09-2023 17:06:43 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S FAFOO BROTHERS | - | 26-09-2023 18:54:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES | - | 26-09-2023 14:32:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NORTH PHASE ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inverter for Technical Trg Room,Digital Clock for Technical Trg Room,Audio Visual Device for Tech T | 98250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AR TRADING COMPANY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inverter for Technical Trg Room,Digital Clock for Technical Trg Room,Audio Visual Device for Tech T | 114900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S FAFOO BROTHERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inverter for Technical Trg Room,Digital Clock for Technical Trg Room,Audio Visual Device for Tech T | 125500.00 | L3 |