Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rope Nylon,Life Ring With Rope,Swimming Kit Pad,Swimming Pool Mat Green 4 X15 Mtr,Swimming Pool Lane
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4106216 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 21:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARAV ENTERPRISES | - | 21-10-2023 12:36:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R K ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 12:08:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAKSHIT TRADERS | - | 21-10-2023 12:01:21 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAKSHIT TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ROPE NYLON,LIFE RING WITH ROPE,SWIMMING KIT PAD,SWIMMING POOL MAT GREEN 4X15 MTR,SWIMMING POOL LANE | 410000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AARAV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ROPE NYLON,LIFE RING WITH ROPE,SWIMMING KIT PAD,SWIMMING POOL MAT GREEN 4X15 MTR,SWIMMING POOL LANE | 411645.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R K ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ROPE NYLON,LIFE RING WITH ROPE,SWIMMING KIT PAD,SWIMMING POOL MAT GREEN 4X15 MTR,SWIMMING POOL LANE | 491700.00 | L3 |