Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 435/23 24, Ward 22, Scp Rennovation Of Pipe Line Punnakkatumoola Byelane Road
|
| Description |
So 435/23 24, Ward 22, Scp Rennovation Of Pipe Line Punnakkatumoola&Amp#X0d
Byelane Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648450_1 |
|
Reference Number |
so435/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1011294 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read moreSo 431/23-24, ward 22-masjid byelane road tile laying
So 431/23-24, ward 22-masjid byelane road tile laying
Read moreSo 83/24-25, ward 9- ( plan) kunnatheri mosque byelane- pakalveed road rennovation
So 83/24-25, ward 9- ( plan) kunnatheri mosque byelane- pakalveed road&#x0d rennovation
Read moreSo 436/23-24, ward 26-construction of drain at mannoppilly colony byelane
So 436/23-24, ward 26-construction of drain at mannoppilly colony&#x0d byelane
Read moreward 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Ward 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Read moreWard 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Ward 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Read moreAnnual plan-project no so 207/23-24(305/22-23)-ayithara kudumbakshema upakendram rennovation
Ayithara kudumbakshema upakendram rennovation
Read moreSo 119/24-25, ward 22-(plan) puthuvayi pipeline road drain rennovation
So 119/24-25, ward 22-(plan) puthuvayi pipeline road drain rennovation
Read morePr no124 kallada porathur byelane drain rennovation ward 35
Pr no124 kallada porathur byelane drain rennovation ward 35
Read moreof your Industry type