Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 136 24 25 Velloor Gp Ayurveda Dispensary Anganvadi Surrounding Wall Reconstruction Mgnr General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 136 24 25 Velloor Gp Ayurveda Dispensary Anganvadi Surrounding Wall Reconstruction Mgnr General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/AE/VLR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1135 |
| EMD | 12858 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VELLOOR GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1152581 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-334/24-25 velloor gpmaintenance of various anganvas (mgnr)- general civil work
Annual plan-334/24-25 velloor gpmaintenance of various anganvas (mgnr)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr.no.136/26 - compound wall repair of ayurveda dispensary-chowannur gp - 2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-pr.no.136/26 - compound wall&#x0d repair of ayurveda dispensary-chowannur gp&#x0d - 2025-26-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ayurveda dispensary beypore-annual plan -2024-25 - balance work for ayurveda dispensary beypore-sl no 1036-general civil work
Construction
Read moreAnnual plan-ayurveda dispensary -146/23-24-construction of ayurveda dispensary at ezhikkara gp-general civil work-1
Building work
Read moreAyurveda dispensary beypore-annual plan -2024-25- balance work for ayurveda dispensary beypore-sl no 1036-electrification-general electrical work
Ayurveda dispensary&#x0d beypore-annual plan -2024-25-&#x0d balance work for ayurveda dispensary&#x0d beypore-sl no 1036-electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 96/23 24 purapuzha gp ayurveda dispensary maintenance general civil work
Annual plan 96/23 24 purapuzha gp ayurveda dispensary maintenance general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-96/24 maintanence of ayurveda dispensary
Annual plan-96/24 maintanence of ayurveda dispensary
Read moreGeneral-peruvallur ayurveda dispensary construction of new building for ayurveda dispensary in peruvalloor at malappuram districtelectrification-
General-peruvallur ayurveda dispensary construction of new building for ayurveda dispensary in peruvalloor at malappuram districtelectrification-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.311/24-yoga hall construction at ayurveda hospital in velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.311/24-yoga hall construction at ayurveda hospital in velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 231/23-24-kadinamkulam ayurveda dispensary maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 231/23-24-kadinamkulam ayurveda dispensary maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type