Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance From Intake Sump.And Delivery Tank Of Pumping Station No. Ist Of Klc
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance From Intake Sump.And Delivery Tank Of Pumping Station No. Ist Of Klc
|
| Organisation | IGNP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IGNP_381507_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE 03 OF 2023-24(2) |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLAYAT LIFT CANAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=679292 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearance from intake sump.and delivery tank of pumping station no. ist or ps iind of klc
Silt clearance from intake sump.and delivery tank of pumping station no. ist or ps iind of klc
Read moreSilt clearance from intake sump.and delivery tank of pumping station no. iind of klc
Silt clearance from intake sump.and delivery tank of pumping station no. iind of klc
Read moreRemoval of deposited silt from intake sump and delivery tank of ps ist of pblc
Removal of deposited silt from intake sump and delivery tank of ps ist of pblc
Read moreRemoval of deposited silt from intake sump and delivery tank of ps ist of pblc
Removal of deposited silt from intake sump and delivery tank of ps ist of pblc
Read moreSilt clearance of pumping station-v of pannalal barupal lift canal
Silt clearance of pumping station-v of pannalal barupal lift canal
Read moreSilt clearance of pumping station-ii of pannalal barupal lift canal
Silt clearance of pumping station-ii of pannalal barupal lift canal
Read moreSilt clearance of pumping station-iii of pannalal barupal lift canal
Silt clearance of pumping station-iii of pannalal barupal lift canal
Read moreSilt clearance of pumping station-iv of pannalal barupal lift canal
Silt clearance of pumping station-iv of pannalal barupal lift canal
Read moreSilt clearance of shahganj dy ist. from km. 0.000 to km 6.500
Silt clearance of shahganj dy ist. from km. 0.000 to km 6.500
Read moreSilt / mulba clearance from old intake well and dug wall at tawi filtration plant
Silt / mulba clearance from old intake well and dug wall at tawi filtration plant
Read moreof your Industry type