Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mplads 2022 23 Construction Of Pallikkal Kudakkal Kunnathadayi Road Ward 18 Mavoor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_603441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D 690/18 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Bdo kunnamangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mplads 2022-23 constructio of mullappally kannamvally road ward 11 in mavoor gp 2022-23 general civil work
General civil work
Read moreAe/lsgd/mvr/pallikkal kudakkallu kunnathadayi phase 2 road restoration 2nd stage ward 18-mavoor g p
Road
Read moreMplads 2022-23 building for glpschool velliparamb ward 18 peruvayal gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreMplads 2022-23constructio of kanniparamb kuzhambrakavu sanketham road in mavoor gp
General civil work
Read moreMplads 2022-23 construction of kuzhimpurath padinjattayil road ward 22 kunnamangalam gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreMplads 2022-23 construction of nechiyil panikkara road ward 4 in perumanna gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreMplads-2022-23-idukkumthala - chevidikuzhy road concrete - ward no. 18 in vembayam gp
Mplads-2022-23-idukkumthala - chevidikuzhy road concrete - ward no. 18 in vembayam gp
Read moreMp-lads-mplads 2022-23 construction of alanchery footpath ward 11 -thalakkad gp (11041)-general civil work
Mp-lads-mplads 2022-23 construction of&#x0d alanchery footpath ward 11 -thalakkad gp&#x0d (11041)-general civil work
Read moreMplads 2022-23 construction of kuttikkattur keezhedath parakkolin road ward 22 in peruvayal gp general civil work
General civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-164/2025 -muzhappalam community irrigation project in mavoor gp-mavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-164/2025 -muzhappalam&#x0d community irrigation project in&#x0d mavoor gp-mavoor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type