Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No 294/25 26 Nandhyattupadi Kochar Kalungu Road Maintanence In Ward 12 Aym Gp (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Pro.No 294/25 26 Nandhyattupadi Kochar Kalungu Road Maintanence In Ward 12 Aym Gp (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AYM 279/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aymanam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1299303 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Agp 353/24 nandhyattupadi ikkaramali kochar kalungu road tarring 12
Agp 353/24 nandhyattupadi ikkaramali kochar kalungu road tarring 12
Read morePro.no 135/25-26 valayil kudayampadi road maintanence in ward 11 aym ( re tender)
Pro.no 135/25-26 valayil kudayampadi road maintanence in ward 11 aym ( re tender)
Read morePro.no 279/25-26 sasthamparambu thundiparambu road maintanence in ward 9 aym gp (e tender))
Lpro.no 279/25-26 sasthamparambu thundiparambu road maintanence in ward 9 aym gp (e tender)aymanam gp (etender )
Read morePro.no 392/25-26-pulinchuvadu thundiparambu road maintenance in ward 9 aym gp (re tender)
Pro.no 392/25-26-pulinchuvadu thundiparambu road maintenance in ward 9 aym gp (re tender)
Read morePro.no 387/25-26-karikulangara eraveeshwaram road construction in ward 6 aym gp (re tender)
Pro.no 387/25-26-karikulangara eraveeshwaram road construction in ward 6 aym gp (re tender)
Read morePro.no 310/25-26 puthookari thottinmoola road filling in ward 2 aym gp (re tender)
Pro.no 310/25-26 puthookari thottinmoola road filling in ward 2 aym gp (re tender)
Read more(re tender) pro.no.214 thanaveedhi madakkakkil road maintanence at mullassery gp
(re tender) pro.no.214 thanaveedhi madakkakkil road maintanence at mullassery gp
Read more(re tender) pro.no.215 pulloor colony well maintanence in ward 2 of mullassery gp
(re tender) pro.no.215 pulloor colony well maintanence in ward 2 of mullassery gp
Read morePro.no 295/25-26 maintanence in muttel colony drain in ward 3 (re-tender)
Pro.no 295/25-26 maintanence in muttel colony drain in ward 3 (re-tender)
Read morePro.no 375/25-26 poonthrakkavu prappuzha road maintenance -ward 5 of aym (e-tender)
Pro.no 375/25-26 poonthrakkavu prappuzha road maintenance -ward 5 of aym (e-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type