Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thanjavur District Pattukkottai Block Strengthening Of Sengapaduthankadu Market Road In Thamarankottai Panchayat Under Mlacds 2023 24 Tender Notice.
|
| Description |
Thanjavur District Strengthening Of Sengapaduthankadu Market Road In Thamarankottai South Panchayat Km 0/0 0/600 Pattukkottai Block, Thanjavur District Under Mlacds 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_381567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4014/2023/A5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Pattukkottai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block construction of community hall at thamarankottai south panchayat under union general fund 2023-24 tender notice.
Thanjavur district construction of community hall building in kaliyamman kovil manjavayal habitation at thamarankkottai south panchayat union general fund 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block construction of drama stage at karambayam panchayat under mlacds 2023-24 -tender notice.
Thanjavur district construction of dramastage at keela karambayam in karambayam panchayat pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under mlacds 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block construction of bus shelter at pallikondan panchayat under mlacds 2023-24 -tender notice.
Thanjavur district construction of bus shelter in pallikkondan panchayat . pattukottai block thanjavur district under mplads 2023 24
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block nambivayal panchayat cfsids 2023-24 -tender notice.
Thanjavur district construction of two class room school building at pue school in nambivayal panchayat, pattukottai block thanjavur district cfsids 2023 - 24
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block bt road of thondanthoppu road at nattuchalai panchayat under mlacds 2023-24 -tender notice
Thanjavur district bt of thondanthoppu in nattuchalai panchayat km 0/0-0/650 pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under mlacds 2023 24.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block bt road of melatheru salai inn vendakkottai panchayat under mlacds 2023-24 -tender notice.
Thanjavur district bt of melatheru salai in vendakkottai panchayat km 0/0-0/480 pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under mlacds 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block constructioin of anganwadi building in nadiyammalpuram keelathottam at rajamadam panchayat under mlacds -tender notice.
Thanjavur district construction anganwadi at nadiyammalpuram keelathottam in rajamadam panchayat at pattukkottai block in thanjavur district mlacds 2023 24
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strengthening of podhuavudaiyar east bank kovil road in parakkalakkottai panchayat - tender notice.
Thanjavur district strengthening of podhuavudaiyar est bank kovil road in parakkalakottai panchayat km 0/0-0/790m pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under nnt 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district pattukkottai block strengthening of veerakurichi panchayat cmp vaikkal road under ugf 2022-23 tender notice.
Thanjavur district strengthening of cmp vaikkal (melkarai ) pacp co-operative bank main road link in veerakurichi panchayat km 0/0-0/400 r.code 889 pattukkottai block, thanjavur district under union general fund 2022-23.
Read moreof your Industry type