Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Opportunity: Solenoid Valve (Asco) 🛠️ Madras Fertilizers Limited, Under The Aegis Of The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Solenoid Valve (Asco) With Model Number 2024 05 13 At 16:00:00. 📍 Location: Mfl Manali, Chennai Bid Submission Deadline: 13/05/2024, 4:00 Pm Emd: Inr 28,050 Interested Bidders Must Submit A Tender Security Of The Specified Amount And Adhere To The Procurement Guidelines. Detailed Specifications And Compliance With Quality Standards Are Mandatory. Keywords: Solenoid Valve, Asco, Madras Fertilizers Limited, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Bid, Electrical Equipment, Chennai| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solenoid Valve (Asco)
|
| Description |
Solenoid Valve (Asco)
|
| Organisation | Madras Fertilizers Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MFL_803798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EPRO/MM/SOLENOID VALVE/130524/036 DATED 12.04.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MFL MANALI CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=844885 |
| Start Date | April 12, 2024 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 843 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.