Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Loni To Dhaktwadi Rod V.R.105, Tal Khatav, Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Improvement To Loni To Dhaktwadi Rod V.R.105, Tal Khatav, Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1080200_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 24 FOR 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Khatav, Dist-Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1885030 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to kharsinge to gosavyachiwadi road vr 226, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Improvement to kharsinge to gosavyachiwadi road vr 226, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreImprovement of arphal satavaimaindhir road v.r.14 tal- satara dist. satara
Improvement of arphal satavaimaindhir road v.r.14 tal- satara dist. satara
Read moreImprovement of smashanbhumi shed at bhosare tal khatav dist satara
Improvement of smashanbhumi shed at bhosare tal khatav dist satara
Read moreImprovement of smashanbhumi shed at bhosare tal khatav dist satara
Improvement of smashanbhumi shed at&#x0d bhosare tal khatav dist satara
Read moreImprovement of internal road at aundh, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Improvement of internal road at aundh, tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreImprovement to dhoroshi bhirewadi road v.r-36 tal-patan dist-satara
Improvement to dhoroshi bhirewadi road v.r-36 tal-patan dist-satara
Read moreImprovement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ch.0/400 to 1/00 tal-khatav, dist- satara
Improvement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ch.0/400 to 1/00 tal-khatav, dist- satara
Read moreImprovement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ( part khatav dhakatwadi) ch.1/900 to 2/400 tal-khatav,dist-satara
Improvement to kuroli khatav rd odr 94 ( part khatav dhakatwadi) ch.1/900 to 2/400 tal-khatav,dist-satara
Read moreImprovement shiral kajarwadi road v.r.172 tal-patan, dist. - satara
Improvement shiral kajarwadi road v.r.172 tal-patan, dist. - satara
Read moreof your Industry type