Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement/Development Of Lanes By P/L Rmc From H.No.31 To 17 And H.No.42 To C 37 And H.No.C 37 To 32 A And H.No.608 To 598 And H.No.172 To 98 Jatav Chopal To H.No.201 And H.No.132 To H.No.190/3 And H.No.240 To H.No. B 225 And H.No.342
|
| Description |
Improvement/Development Of Lanes By P/L Rmc From H.No.31 To 17 And H.No.42 To C 37 And H.No.C 37 To 32 A And H.No.608 To 598 And H.No.172 To 98 Jatav Chopal To H.No.201 And H.No.132 To H.No.190/3 And H.No.240 To H.No. B 225 And H.No.342
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_169091_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/6027/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer,EE(M-II) Di |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvement of road by paver finisher ,repairing of drain an side patri infront indian oil petrol pump to h.no.b-43 to horner school to h.no.-b-1/13to h.no.b-1/17 to h.no.b-71,h.no. c-4 to h.no.c-22, h.no.c-59, h.no.c-66, h.no.c-50 to h.no.c-58
improvement of road by paver finisher ,repairing of drain an side patri infront indian oil petrol pump to h.no.b-43 to horner school to h.no.-b-1/13to h.no.b-1/17 to h.no.b-71,h.no. c-4 to h.no.c-22, h.no.c-59, h.no.c-66, h.no.c-50 to h.no.c-58
Read moreImprovement development of gali from h.no.28 to h.no c-22 and h.no. c-10 to h.no.c-20/1 and h.no.c-52 to h.no.c-55 north chhajjupur . by pdg rmc and b/work in ward no.-236 kardam puri shah(n) zone.
Improvement development of gali from h.no.28 to h.no c-22 and h.no. c-10 to h.no.c-20/1 and h.no.c-52 to h.no.c-55 north chhajjupur . by pdg rmc and b/work in ward no.-236 kardam puri shah(n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali from h.no.c-40 to h. no.c-37 and h.no.c-35 to h.no.c-31 north chajjupur and h.no.17-c to khsra no-150 in balbir nagar extn. near drain no.52 by pdg rmc and b/work in ward no.-236 kardam puri shah(n) zone.
Improvement development of gali from h.no.c-40 to h. no.c-37 and h.no.c-35 to h.no.c-31 north chajjupur and h.no.17-c to khsra no-150 in balbir nagar extn. near drain no.52 by pdg rmc and b/work in ward no.-236 kardam puri shah(n) zone.
Read moreImprovement development of gali from h.no.c-40 to h. no.c-37 and h.no.c-35 to h.no.c-31 north chajjupur and h.no.17-c to khsra no-150 in balbir nagar extn. near drain no.52 by pdg rmc and b/work in ward no.-236 kardam puri shah(n) zone.
Improvement development of gali from h.no.c-40 to h. no.c-37 and h.no.c-35 to h.no.c-31 north chajjupur and h.no.17-c to khsra no-150 in balbir nagar extn. near drain no.52 by pdg rmc and b/work in ward no.-236 kardam puri shah(n) zone.
Read moreP/ laying interlocking paver block between sector road and green belt from h/no. 321, to west side h.no. 287, h.no. 262 to h. no. 205 and h.no. 161 to h.no. 143 and from h.no. 126 to h.no. 109 and h.no. 41 to west side of h.no. 41 to h.no. 598 in sec
P/ laying interlocking paver block between sector road and green belt from h/no. 321, to west side h.no. 287, h.no. 262 to h. no. 205 and h.no. 161 to h.no. 143 and from h.no. 126 to h.no. 109 and h.no. 41 to west side of h.no. 41 to h.no. 598 in sec
Read moreLaying of cc roads at h.no. 12-2-342/9/c/10 to h.no. 12-2-342/45 and bylanes and other places at jaju bagh, muradnagar, nampally assembly constituency
Laying of cc roads at h.no. 12-2-342/9/c/10 to h.no. 12-2-342/45 and bylanes and other places at jaju bagh, muradnagar, nampally assembly constituency
Read moreConstruction of road shankar nagar from h.no.22/2a to h.no.c-12 and h.no. c-12 to h.no.11/133 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of road shankar nagar from h.no.22/2a to h.no.c-12 and h.no. c-12 to h.no.11/133 by pdg rmc in azad nagar ward no.214/ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line h.no 105/342 to 105/343 tak 30 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line h.no 105/342 to 105/343 tak 30 mtr
Read moreImp. of sarvice lane from h.no 342/5 to 345/5 in ward 80 zone 03
Imp. of sarvice lane from h.no 342/5 to 345/5 in ward 80 zone 03
Read moreGeneral fund -laying of 160mm dia hdpe pipeline from h.no.69/706-l to h.no.69/598-3 near elsr at joharapuram in ward no.18
Laying of 160mm dia hdpe pipeline from h.no.69/706-l to h.no.69/598-3 near elsr at joharapuram in ward no.18
Read moreof your Industry type