Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ragarding Purchasing Seasonal Flowers Elegant Plants And Hybread Rose File No. 12/24 X13/1
|
| Description |
Ragarding Purchasing Seasonal Flowers Elegant Plants And Hybread Rose File No. 12/24 X13/1
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_352975_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/12/24x13/1/Park/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Park Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=414758 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Regarding purchasing seasonal flowers elegant plants and hybread rose file no. 36/23x13/1.
Regarding purchasing seasonal flowers elegant plants and hybread rose file no. 36/23x13/1.
Read morePurchasing seasonal fowering plants and hybrid rose plants file no. 11/25x13/1
Purchasing seasonal fowering plants and hybrid rose plants file no. 11/25x13/1
Read morePurchasing different plants species machinery for aadarsh gaushala laltipara file no. 58/24x13/1
Purchasing different plants species machinery for aadarsh gaushala laltipara file no. 58/24x13/1
Read moreMaintenance of potted plants, trees, seasonal flowers at c.e. jamnagar
Annual maintenance of horticulture features available within airport premises at c.e. jamnagar. (2025-26) sh-maintenance of potted plants, trees, seasonal flowers etc.
Read moreRegarding purchasing ornamental plants file no. 05/25x13/1.
Regarding purchasing ornamental plants file no. 05/25x13/1.
Read moreRegarding purchasing ornamental plants. file no.63/23x13/1.
Regarding purchasing ornamental plants. file no.63/23x13/1.
Read morePurchasing seasonal flower seeds, bulb and pesticide file 09/25x13/1, 2nd call
Purchasing seasonal flower seeds, bulb and pesticide file 09/25x13/1, 2nd call
Read morePurchasing of seasonal potted plants at wazirabad wtp and allied site. nit 01-08
Notice invite tender no. 01 (2025-26), item no. 8
Read moreRegaarding purchasing spare parts of bidder machines, chain show and loan movers file no. 57/24x13/1, 2nd call
Regaarding purchasing spare parts of bidder machines, chain show and loan movers file no. 57/24x13/1, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type