Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Glass Fibre Bag Type Secondary Filter To Rdso Drg No.Skdp 3505. With Latest Alteration Upto Tender Opening, At Present Alt 07 And Specification No. Mp.O.2600.16(rev.05) Of Aug 2003 With Modification Sheet No. Mp.Mod En.01 02 07.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106555741 |
|
Reference Number |
10242534 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106555741/viewNitPdf_4812428.pdf |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Glass fibre bag type secondary filter to rdso drg no.skdp-3505. with latest alteration upto tender opening, at present alt-07 and specification no. mp.o.2600.16(rev.05) of aug 2003 with modification sheet no. mp.mod-en.01-02-07.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesmodure rc opening date extension from 07 aug 2024 to 12 aug 2024
Desmodure rc opening date extension from 07 aug 2024 to 12 aug 2024
Read moreAmyl acetate ar/lr opening date extension from 07 aug 2024 to 08 aug 2024
Amyl acetate ar/lr opening date extension from 07 aug 2024 to 08 aug 2024
Read moreCorrugated coloured galvalume opening date extension from 30 july 2024 to 07 aug 2024
Corrugated coloured galvalume opening date extension from 30 july 2024 to 07 aug 2024
Read moreof your Industry type